Spring: Springning sløjfeklasse pony og hest (B0) (svh 0)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caia Meelsen |
KASTANIELYSTENS LIPPA
2005/FJ/CADEAU HALSNÆS/KASTANIELYSTENS GRY/KVIK HALSNÆS |
MRR | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Caia Meelsen |
KASTANIELYSTENS LIPPA
2005/FJ/CADEAU HALSNÆS/KASTANIELYSTENS GRY/KVIK HALSNÆS |
MRR | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Luna Malou Andersen |
HST-TORNADO
2015/LH/// |
STH | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Silke Bjerregaard |
MOON LIGHT
2008/LH/// |
SYRK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Isabella Lindberg Harregaard |
SÂNBUORSTER FEMKE
1999/NF/JASPER/SÂNBUORSTER RINSKE/FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO |
SYRK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Mathilde Hyldahl Vorup |
ALDERSHVILE'S PHILLIPO
2009/SP/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/PRETTY SUE/LINCOLN |
HBR | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Kathrine Stauersbøl Laustsen |
BÆKLUNDS BIANEA
2006/LH/// |
BLK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Maja Kloster Pedersen |
NH INDIO
2012/PE/LEGO/PORTUGUESA DG/ |
SYRK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Cecilie Busk Faber |
NIKOBAR'S ZARLINO
2015/DV/ZODIAC/PETRUSKA NIKOBAR/PETER |
MRR | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Maja Kloster Pedersen |
NH INDIO
2012/PE/LEGO/PORTUGUESA DG/ |
SYRK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Cecilie Busk Faber |
NIKOBAR'S ZARLINO
2015/DV/ZODIAC/PETRUSKA NIKOBAR/PETER |
MRR | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Amalie Have |
CARMEN
2013/LU/COLMAN/PRIM TIME/PAINTERS ROW XX |
BLK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Sille Aakerblad |
OLIVIA NORA
2019/KW/DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/INORA/UP TO DATE |
SYRK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Emilie Bjerre Tøfting |
VOGUECAMORA
2002/KW/CONTANGO/OCAMORA/PETER PAN |
BLK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Tommy Christensen |
DACAJUS TC II
2018/LH/// |
STH | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Mathilde Bilgrav Thomsen |
CHICAGO TC
2017/LH/// |
BLK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Mathilde Bilgrav Thomsen |
CHICAGO TC
2017/LH/// |
BLK | 0 | 0,00 |
3
|
|
Isabella Lindberg Harregaard |
SÂNBUORSTER FEMKE
1999/NF/JASPER/SÂNBUORSTER RINSKE/FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO |
SYRK | 4 | 0,00 |
|
|
Maria B. Klausen |
MELLERUPGODS MISDI
2012/FJ/LAUSTFIN SKELLERØD/KASTANIELYSTENS LIPPA/CADEAU HALSNÆS |
MRR | 4 | 0,00 |
|
|
Emilie Bjerre Tøfting |
VOGUECAMORA
2002/KW/CONTANGO/OCAMORA/PETER PAN |
BLK | 4 | 0,00 |
|
|
Sille Aakerblad |
OLIVIA NORA
2019/KW/DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF/INORA/UP TO DATE |
SYRK | 4 | 0,00 |
|
|
Kathrine Stauersbøl Laustsen |
BÆKLUNDS BIANEA
2006/LH/// |
BLK | 8 | 0,00 |
|
|
Amanda Othilie Hansen |
HAMILTON
2010/DV/HAMPTON/GAMBLERS QUEEN H/GAMBLER'S CUP XX (USA) |
SYRK | 8 | 0,00 |
|
|
Tommy Christensen |
DACAJUS TC II
2018/LH/// |
STH | 8 | 0,00 |
|
|
Sophia Dalgaard Thomsen |
CHIN DARC TC
2016/LH/// |
BLK | 8 | 0,00 |
|
|
Amalie Have |
CARMEN
2013/LU/COLMAN/PRIM TIME/PAINTERS ROW XX |
BLK | 16 | 0,00 |
|
|
Luna Malou Andersen |
HST-TORNADO
2015/LH/// |
STH | Udg. |
|
||
Mathilde Hyldahl Vorup |
ALDERSHVILE'S PHILLIPO
2009/SP/TRIPLE TREE'S PRINCE PERFECT/PRETTY SUE/LINCOLN |
HBR | Disk. |
|
||
Maria B. Klausen |
MELLERUPGODS MISDI
2012/FJ/LAUSTFIN SKELLERØD/KASTANIELYSTENS LIPPA/CADEAU HALSNÆS |
MRR | Udg. |
|
||
Amanda Othilie Hansen |
HAMILTON
2010/DV/HAMPTON/GAMBLERS QUEEN H/GAMBLER'S CUP XX (USA) |
SYRK | Udg. |
|
||
Sophia Dalgaard Thomsen |
CHIN DARC TC
2016/LH/// |
BLK | Udg. |
|