Hvad leder du efter?

Distrikter (13)

Distrikt 01
Betalingsadresse
Jeanette Strands
Capellavænget 10
2620 Albertslund
22 57 39 13 / 22 57 39 13
Distriktsformand
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28 51 90 75 / 28 51 90 75
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 / 22 16 09 84
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Cecilie Pedersen
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Larsen
Næstformand
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 / 22 16 09 84
Postadress
Birgitte Kronborg

3490 Kvistgård
28 51 90 75 / 28 51 90 75
Distrikt 02
Betalingsadresse
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
Højdevej 16
3400 Hillerød
41152229
Formand
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
3400 Hillerød
41152229
Kasserer
Mette Bruun Christensen
3480 Fredensborg
20966096
Kasserer
Anne Collatz
3450 Allerød
22232979
Medlem
Rikke Juul
3400 Hillerød
42660207
Medlem
Anita Jane Cordrey
3480 Fredensborg
48 48 41 61
Næstformand
Tom Olsen
3400 Hillerød
40 42 51 54 / 40 42 51 54
Postadress
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
Højdevej 16
3400 Hillerød
41152229
Distrikt 03
Betalingsadresse
Pia Førgaard

2670 Greve
22 46 41 96 / 22 46 41 96
Distriktsformand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Kasserer
Pia Førgaard
2670 Greve
22 46 41 96 / 22 46 41 96
Næstformand
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Postadress
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Sekretær
Michelle H. Leth
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
23376272 / 23376272
Distrikt 04
Distriktsformand
Gitte Malene Hansen
4200 Slagelse
27791156
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorte Aaquist Hougaard
4300 Holbæk
Kasserer
Lotte Schmidt Madsen
4490 JERSLEV SJÆLLAND
30669276
Medlem
Dorte Aaquist Hougaard
4300 Holbæk
30 83 42 48 / 30 83 42 48
Medlem
Susanne Grimbuhler
4390 Vipperød
61762679
Næstformand
Janette Christensen Carlsson
4200 Slagelse
20933004
Sekretær
Christina Ebbesen
4160 Herlufmagle
22 82 23 40 / 22 82 23 40
Distrikt 05
Betalingsadresse
Tina Leire Rosenberg
Toreby Vestergade 23
4891 Toreby L
23 29 87 28
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Janne Bæktoft
4990 Sakskøbing
51742450
Formand
Louise Løvgreen Jessen
4773 Stensved
40680712
Kasserer
Tina Leire Rosenberg
4891 Toreby L
23 29 87 28
Medlem
Claus Skov
4871 Horbelev
40176366
Postadress
Louise Løvgreen Jessen
Mosevangen 2a
4773 Stensved
40680712
Sekretær
Lisbet K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
60 77 34 78 / 60 77 34 78
Distrikt 06
Betalingsadresse
Merete Engkjær Svart
Haregade 19
3720 Aakirkeby
22373635
Distriktsformand
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
23 44 62 96
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Smidt Mogensen
3730 NEXØ
56 49 20 93 / 56 49 20 93
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Hanne Funch
3720 Aakirkeby
21965600
Kasserer
Merete Engkjær Svart
3720 Aakirkeby
22373635
Kursuskontaktperson
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
23 44 62 96
Postadress
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
23 44 62 96
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 / 56972072
Sekretær
Anette Sorth-Olsen
3700 Rønne
56957112 / 56957112
Distrikt 07
Betalingsadresse
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 / 22 66 47 86
Distriktsrepræsentant
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
Formand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33
Næstformand
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
Postadress
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 / 29 67 96 33
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 / 21 54 95 96
Sekretær
Jørgen Frausing
5750 Ringe
30900901
Stævnekontaktperson
Anne Egeskov Christensen
5000 Odense C
28589918
Stævnekontaktperson
Pia Gørtz Augustinus
5400 Bogense
61384790 / 61384790
Distrikt 08
Betalingsadresse
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58, 5. th.
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Distriktsformand
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Kasserer
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
21918255
Postadress
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
Kongensgade 86
6200 Aabenraa
21654811
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 / 20498210
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 / 26 18 61 15
Sekretær
Birgitte Fredslund Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20 49 82 10
Distrikt 09
Betalingsadresse
Cecilie Skaarup
Birke Alle 26
6740 Bramming
40153179 / 40153179
Distriktsrepræsentant
Lisbeth Rudbeck
6900 Skjern
28445888
Distriktsrepræsentant
Luise Grønbjerg
6710 Esbjerg V.
Formand
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Næstformand
Mette Jæger
6740 Bramming
22198591 / 22198591
Postadress
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
Gammel Bøvlvej 42
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818
Sekretær
Susanne Møller Hansen
6710 Esbjerg V
30268061 / 30268061
TD-koordinator
Lita Gøtterup Hilligsø
7200 Grindsted
23118752
Distrikt 10
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Stævneudvalg
Formand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Kasserer
Susan Eeg Risom
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11 / 75 55 02 11
Kursuskontaktperson
Else Bjerre Dalum
8700 Horsens
20946194
Næstformand
Søsser Sejer
6040 Egtved
31157454
Sekretær
Susan Eeg Risom
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11 / 75 55 02 11
TD-koordinator
Else Bjerre Dalum
8700 Horsens
20946194
Distrikt 11/13
Betalingsadresse
Inger Overby
Fuglsang Alle 13
7400 Herning
22444486
Distriktsformand
Inger Overby
7400 Herning
22444486
Medlem
Marianne Lassen
7441 Bording
22797280 / 22797280
Medlem
Mie Lisby Thomsen
8831 Løgstrup
41886597
Medlem
Bo Gejl
7400 Herning
24 89 84 89
Medlem
Helle Munk Hansen
7430 Ikast
61 10 42 26 / 61 10 42 26
Medlem
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7970 Redsted
25219330
Medlem
Lone Svenstrup Jensen
8830 Tjele
Postadress
Inger Overby
Fuglsang Alle 13
7400 Herning
22444486
Distrikt 12
Betalingsadresse
Eva Iversholt
Parkvænget 10.
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Breddeudvalgs formand
Øvrige discipliner
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Distriktsformand
Eva Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Kasserer
Rikke Højlund Eriksen
Næstformand
Rikke Højlund Eriksen
Postadress
Eva Iversholt
Parkvænget 10.
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Sekretær
Stine Marie Dichmann Bang Kristensen
8410 Rønde
26335013 / 26335013
Stævnekontaktperson
Stævne Udvalg
8600 Silkeborg
23643756 / 23643756
TD-koordinator
TD-Koordinater Eva Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Distrikt 14
Betalingsadresse
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20335206 / 20335206
Distriktsformand
Christina Volhøj
9330 Dronninglund
30235808
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Lone Nørager Kristensen
9690 Fjerritslev
30883792
Kasserer
Bente Østergaard
9700 Brønderslev
20335206 / 20335206
Kursuskontaktperson
Maria Kjeldgaard
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63 / 22 12 12 63
Sekretær
Mette Winther
9800 Hjørring
6064 5468