Hvad leder du efter?

Distrikter (14)

Distrikt 01
Betalingsadresse
Jeanette Strands
Capellavænget 10
2620 Albertslund
22 57 39 13 / 22 57 39 13
Distriktsformand
Birgitte Kronborg
3490 Kvistgård
28 51 90 75 / 28 51 90 75
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 / 22 16 09 84
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Cecilie Pedersen
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Larsen
Næstformand
Henrik Jørgensen
2625 Vallensbæk
22 16 09 84 / 22 16 09 84
Postadress
Birgitte Kronborg

3490 Kvistgård
28 51 90 75 / 28 51 90 75
Distrikt 02
Distriktsformand
Jannick Holm
3400 Hillerød
21 21 62 89 / 21 21 62 89
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Ulrik Ditlev Bolm-spohr
3400 Hillerød
41152229 / 41152229
Distrikt 03
Betalingsadresse
Pia Førgaard

2670 Greve
22 46 41 96 / 22 46 41 96
Distriktsformand
Anni Busk Sørensen
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Næstformand
Bibi Hollenberg
4030 Tune
50 90 52 62
Postadress
Anni Busk Sørensen
Bøgehegnet 99, 3. tv.
2670 Greve
20 16 96 08
Sekretær
Michelle H. Leth
4070 Kirke Hyllinge
23376272 / 23376272
Distrikt 04
Breddeudvalgs formand
Maria Vittrup
4230 Skælskør
60701021 / 60701021
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorte Aaquist Hougaard
4300 Holbæk
Formand
Helle Stengelshøj Madsen
4200 Slagelse
51262299
Kasserer
Dorte Njor-Larsen
4241 Vemmelev
22341784
Næstformand
Peter Fischer
4100 Ringsted
20499076 / 20499076
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bodil Storm Kristiansen
4180 Sorø
57 84 91 51 / 57 84 91 51
Sekretær
Christina Ebbesen
4160 Herlufmagle
22 82 23 40
Distrikt 05
Distrikts-Breddeudvalg
Sonja Bækkel
4892 Kettinge
50 55 11 07 / 50 55 11 07
Distriktsformand
Lisbet K. Tetsche
4892 Kettinge
60 77 34 78
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Janne Bæktoft
4990 Sakskøbing
51742450
Kasserer
Helle Koch-Hansen
4900 Nakskov
54 71 29 30 / 54 71 29 30
Medlem
Claus Skov
4871 Horbelev
40176366
Medlem
Louise Løvgreen Jessen
4773 Stensved
40680712
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Annie Pilegaard
4780 Stege
Distrikt 06
Distriktsformand
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Dorthe Smidt Mogensen
3730 NEXØ
56 49 20 93
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Hanne Funch
3720 Aakirkeby
21965600
Kursuskontaktperson
Ole Kofoed-Dam
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05
Postadress
Ole Kofoed-Dam
Vasegårdsvej 6
3720 Aakirkeby
56 97 49 05
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Lis Poulsen
3720 Aakirkeby
56972072 / 56972072
Distrikt 07
Betalingsadresse
Bettina B. Lund
Boltinggårdvej 5
5750 Ringe
22 66 47 86 / 22 66 47 86
Distrikts-Breddeudvalg
Ann-Louise Jorck-Jorckston
5863 Ferritslev Fyn
41197044
Distriktsformand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 / 29 67 96 33
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Christina Andersen
5220 Odense SØ
25711896
Formand
Helle Juul
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33
Kursuskontaktperson
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
Næstformand
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
Postadress
Helle Juul
Marslev Byvej 23
5290 Marslev
29 67 96 33 / 29 67 96 33
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Peter T. Worm
5250 Odense SV
21 54 95 96 / 21 54 95 96
Sekretær
Chanette Aalund
5900 Rudkøbing
Distrikt 08
Betalingsadresse
Carl-Christian Petersen
Hiort Lorenzens Vej 58
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Breddeudvalgs formand
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
Distriktsformand
Sönke Johanning Iwersen
6200 Aabenraa
21654811 / 21654811
Kasserer
Hanne Berg
6100 Haderslev
21918255
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgitte Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
20498210 / 20498210
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hary Clausen
6430 Nordborg
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Rolf Hahn
6780 Skærbæk
26 18 61 15 / 26 18 61 15
Sekretær
Birgitte Fredslund Midtgaard
6070 Christiansfeld
TD-koordinator
Carl-Christian Petersen
6100 Haderslev
29 26 71 75
Distrikt 09
Betalingsadresse
Cecilie Skaarup
Birke Alle 26
6740 Bramming
40153179 / 40153179
Distriktsformand
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296
Postadress
Tommy Nielsen
Hegnet 11
6800 Varde
60390320 / 60390320
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Ann Christine Jensen
6854 Henne
40968656 / 40968656
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Bjarne Nikolajsen
6650 Brørup
+45 3150 4296
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Robert Ørsted
6600 Vejen
20252818
TD-koordinator
Heidi Bohn Jespersen
7260 Sønder Omme
21290149
Distrikt 10
Formand
Aliice Østergaard Petersen
8762 Flemming
28 56 97 12
Kasserer
Susan Eeg Risom
6040 Egtved
75 55 02 11 / 75 55 02 11
Kursuskontaktperson
Else Bjerre Dalum
8700 Horsens
20946194
Næstformand
Tanja Marek
6580 Vamdrup
60776027 / 60776027
Sekretær
Vibeke Kjellerup Christensen
7130 Juelsminde
TD-koordinator
Else Bjerre Dalum
8700 Horsens
20946194
Distrikt 11/13
Distriktsformand
Thomas Vogt Hansen
7950 Erslev
25219330
Medlem
Susanne Nørbo Jakobsen
8830 Tjele
22868788 / 22868788
Medlem
Marianne Lassen
7441 Bording
22797280 / 22797280
Medlem
Bo Gejl
7400 Herning
24 89 84 89 / 24 89 84 89
Medlem
Helle Munk Hansen
7430 Ikast
61 10 42 26 / 61 10 42 26
Postadress
Thomas Vogt Hansen
Dragstrupvej 72
7950 Erslev
25219330
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Birgit Olesen
6920 Videbæk
40768817 / 40768817
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Hans-Peter Harpøth
8800 Viborg
86638840 / 86638840
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Inger Skov
7620 Lemvig
22492804
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Anni Oppelstrup
7800 Skive
97 53 89 00 / 97 53 89 00
Sekretær
Mie Lisby Thomsen
8800 Viborg
41886597
Distrikt 12
Breddeudvalgs formand
Øvrige discipliner
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Distriktsformand
Eva Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Kasserer
Knud Vase
8653 Them
21 83 96 66 / 21 83 96 66
Kursuskontaktperson
Kursus Udvalg Lizza Kejlberg
8600 Silkeborg
86 83 72 50 / 86 83 72 50
Postadress
Eva Iversholt
Parkvænget 10.
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Sekretær
Sekretær Ditte B. Sørensen
8960 Randers SØ
21283441 / 21283441
Stævnekontaktperson
Stævne Udvalg
8600 Silkeborg
23643756 / 23643756
TD-koordinator
TD-Koordinater Eva Iversholt
8600 Silkeborg
21486159 / 21486159
Distrikt 14
Betalingsadresse
Bente Østergaard
Hallundvej 172
9700 Brønderslev
20335206 / 20335206
Breddeudvalgs formand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23324347
Distriktsformand
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23324347
Distrikts-Stævnekoordinator
Lone Nørager Kristensen
9690 Fjerritslev
Kursuskontaktperson
Maria Kjeldgaard
9440 Aabybro
22 12 12 63
Postadress
Mona Nørheden Johansen
Langtvedvej 78
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23324347
Repræsentant i Friluftsrådet
Mona Nørheden Johansen
9370 Hals
23324347 / 23324347
Sekretær
Karen Valsted Larsen
9670 Løgstør
96 97 99 12 / 96 97 99 12
Andre