Spring: Springning Showklasse - Hest B0 (svh 0)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah Stokholm Larsen |
D.O'S LADY ST. CLAIR
2018/DV/GRIM ST. CLAIR/CALYPSO/CALATO |
IRK | 0 | 70,06 |
3
|
|
Johanne Bugge-Nielsen |
CAISER D.D.
2013/DV/CAVALL ASK/OVERTURE KH./CORRATUS |
RKH | 0 | 69,66 |
3
|
|
Trine Lindberg |
CASSIOPEIA
2018/HO/CASALTINO/DIAMANT/DIARADO |
RKH | 0 | 76,90 |
3
|
|
Nora Margrethe Andreasen |
GARETONA
2011/KW/BALTIC VDL/CARETONA Z/CARETANO |
SABR | 0 | 80,40 |
3
|
|
Vibeke Gade Holmgaard Mortensen |
CACILLOS P
2014/LU/VOLSTRUPS CASH/LIEANE/LAVENDEL |
RKH | 0 | 76,20 |
3
|
|
Nora Margrethe Andreasen |
GARETONA
2011/KW/BALTIC VDL/CARETONA Z/CARETANO |
SABR | 0 | 71,81 |
3
|
|
Vibeke Gade Holmgaard Mortensen |
CACILLOS P
2014/LU/VOLSTRUPS CASH/LIEANE/LAVENDEL |
RKH | 0 | 75,09 |
3
|
|
Mai Katrine Skyum |
BØGEGÅRDENS GRAHAM
2018/DV/BØGEGÅRDEN GLADIOLA/BØGEGÅRDENS LAJKA/LIONELL |
KRT | 0 | 78,80 |
3
|
|
Dicte Nyboe Skaaning |
KALIMA P
2015/KW/BACARDI II VDL/PATRICIA/WELLINGTON |
TØRK | 0 | 70,20 |
3
|
|
Dicte Nyboe Skaaning |
KALIMA P
2015/KW/BACARDI II VDL/PATRICIA/WELLINGTON |
TØRK | 0 | 67,26 |
3
|
|
Debbie Lund Meincke |
DAICHA DLM
2017/DV/E BØGEGÅRDENS DICAPO/PINVIGS AYO/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO |
RKH | 0 | 69,80 |
3
|
|
Laura Bjerren Rask |
QUINTON
2003/DV/QUATRO/THY'S LA TIA/CALIDO I |
RKH | 0 | 63,67 |
3
|
|
Debbie Lund Meincke |
DAICHA DLM
2017/DV/E BØGEGÅRDENS DICAPO/PINVIGS AYO/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO |
RKH | 0 | 68,97 |
3
|
|
Anna Mai Struck-Jensen |
SCHNELL'S CASHIN'OUT O.
2013/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASH/RED DEVELL Á SCHNELL/A-DUR |
HER | 0 | 73,37 |
3
|
|
Michelle Buchhave Mortensen |
BAKKEGÅRDENS CRYSTAL
2014/DV/HEARTBEAT/MAILUNDS CASANTUS/CAMIROS |
NTR | 0 | 65,63 |
3
|
|
Michelle Buchhave Mortensen |
BAKKEGÅRDENS CRYSTAL
2014/DV/HEARTBEAT/MAILUNDS CASANTUS/CAMIROS |
NTR | 0 | 66,29 |
3
|
|
Johan Papsø |
BJERGLUNDS CRAK
2004/DV/CAJUS/NEW CLASSIC/CALETTO I |
RKH | 0 | 81,96 |
3
|
|
Kathrine Højrup Jensen |
FABIËNNE
2010/KW/ZAMBESI/TWISTER/ |
RKH | 0 | 63,08 |
3
|
|
Kathrine Højrup Jensen |
FABIËNNE
2010/KW/ZAMBESI/TWISTER/ |
RKH | 0 | 66,24 |
3
|
|
Emma Toft Heilesen |
MAXIMILLIAN
2019/HO/MILLION DOLLAR/CARISSA/CASSINI II |
HRV | 0 | 77,02 |
3
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
CARNEBY
2019/HO/CASALL/EXTER/CONTENDER |
HRV | 0 | 77,13 |
3
|
|
Clara Zacho Rix Hedegaard |
LASINA
2017/LH/// |
KSRK | 0 | 73,49 |
3
|
|
Astrid Svenstrup |
DIVA DB Z
2018/ZA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/VAVIE VAN HET BAGONIEBOS/CANTURO |
LØR | 0 | 75,36 |
3
|
|
Rikke Licht Bøtcher |
BASTIAN
2017/DV/BALOU/BUEGÅRDS VENUS/CARSON ASK |
LYK | 0 | 74,11 |
3
|
|
Astrid Svenstrup |
DIVA DB Z
2018/ZA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/VAVIE VAN HET BAGONIEBOS/CANTURO |
LØR | 0 | 74,29 |
3
|
|
Lotte Johansen |
VEDELS FLEUR
2017/DV/BALOUBET DU ROUET/VEDELS KWIAT/CORNET OBOLENSKY |
KONG | 0 | 71,51 |
3
|
|
Nanna Jong Villumsen |
TEGLVANGS ZAFIRA JONG
2019/DV/BLUE HORS ZACKEREY/TEGLVANGS WIENNA JONG/WILLEMOES |
SIR | 0 | 75,53 |
3
|
|
Geraldine Lüthje |
SØNDERVANGS MIRELLE DWB
2019/DV/UNLIMITED/SØNDERVANGS MAGGIE/CANTO |
DDHS | 0 | 80,01 |
3
|
|
Miriam Tang Kaspersen |
TOFTEGAARDENS GLADYS KNIGHT
2019/DV/GODSEND DU REVERDY/TOFTEGÅRDENS LATINA/QUIJOTE |
LYK | 0 | 74,29 |
3
|
|
Geraldine Lüthje |
SØNDERVANGS MIRELLE DWB
2019/DV/UNLIMITED/SØNDERVANGS MAGGIE/CANTO |
DDHS | 0 | 76,85 |
3
|
|
Ally Kruse Schow |
IT'S LOVE
2016/HO/BALDINI II/EVERLAST LOVE/CARLOS DZ |
KRT | 0 | 73,31 |
3
|
|
Thomas Kolborg Johansen |
NIKEY ESPECIALE
2018/KW/WARRANT/IT'S ESPECIALE/CHACCO-BLUE |
RIC | 0 | 75,47 |
3
|
|
Thomas Kolborg Johansen |
NIKEY ESPECIALE
2018/KW/WARRANT/IT'S ESPECIALE/CHACCO-BLUE |
RIC | 0 | 79,80 |
3
|
|
Mai Katrine Skyum |
BØGEGÅRDENS GRAHAM
2018/DV/BØGEGÅRDEN GLADIOLA/BØGEGÅRDENS LAJKA/LIONELL |
KRT | 1 | 82,32 |
|
|
Sarah Stokholm Larsen |
D.O'S LADY ST. CLAIR
2018/DV/GRIM ST. CLAIR/CALYPSO/CALATO |
IRK | 4 | 68,58 |
|
|
Trine Lindberg |
CASSIOPEIA
2018/HO/CASALTINO/DIAMANT/DIARADO |
RKH | 4 | 79,03 |
|
|
Johanne Øksenholt Gisselbæk |
NICKSON DBH Z
2019/ZA/NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF/JANA VAN DEN BISSCHOP/OGANO SITTE |
STE | 4 | 8,60 |
|
|
Johanne Øksenholt Gisselbæk |
NICKSON DBH Z
2019/ZA/NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF/JANA VAN DEN BISSCHOP/OGANO SITTE |
STE | 4 | 75,40 |
|
|
Laura Bjerren Rask |
QUINTON
2003/DV/QUATRO/THY'S LA TIA/CALIDO I |
RKH | 4 | 76,58 |
|
|
Diana Cornea |
INSHALLAH
2008/BWP/NAGANO/JUNOLIA/RAMIRO Z |
RKH | 4 | 75,13 |
|
|
Diana Cornea |
INSHALLAH
2008/BWP/NAGANO/JUNOLIA/RAMIRO Z |
RKH | 4 | 68,53 |
|
|
Lone Lundsager Hesselmark |
BOMBAY-VITZ
2019/HO/BALOU DU ROUET/DIDDI-VITZ/COSMEO |
KSRK | 4 | 74,68 |
|
|
Johan Papsø |
BJERGLUNDS CRAK
2004/DV/CAJUS/NEW CLASSIC/CALETTO I |
RKH | 4 | 81,72 |
|
|
Emma Toft Heilesen |
MAXIMILLIAN
2019/HO/MILLION DOLLAR/CARISSA/CASSINI II |
HRV | 4 | 77,63 |
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
CARNEBY
2019/HO/CASALL/EXTER/CONTENDER |
HRV | 4 | 78,31 |
|
|
Mille Dahl Jul Larsen |
PILGAARDS CHEYANNE
2006/DV/CORRATUS/ØRSTEDSLUNDS LUCKY LADY/LUCKY LIGHT |
KOOR | 4 | 64,84 |
|
|
Julie Hollænder |
VOLSTRUPS CAPRIO
2016/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASILLAS/VOLSTRUPS CARTIA/CALATO |
SAO | 4 | 80,33 |
|
|
Miriam Tang Kaspersen |
TOFTEGAARDENS GLADYS KNIGHT
2019/DV/GODSEND DU REVERDY/TOFTEGÅRDENS LATINA/QUIJOTE |
LYK | 4 | 74,47 |
|
|
Nanna Jong Villumsen |
TEGLVANGS ZAFIRA JONG
2019/DV/BLUE HORS ZACKEREY/TEGLVANGS WIENNA JONG/WILLEMOES |
SIR | 5 | 82,04 |
|
|
Astrid Ravn Bering |
CORONA TT
2018/DV/CONGSTAR/LUCKY CAPANA/LUCKY LIGHT |
SIR | 6 | 87,84 |
|
|
Astrid Ravn Bering |
CORONA TT
2018/DV/CONGSTAR/LUCKY CAPANA/LUCKY LIGHT |
SIR | 6 | 87,65 |
|
|
Johanne Bugge-Nielsen |
CAISER D.D.
2013/DV/CAVALL ASK/OVERTURE KH./CORRATUS |
RKH | 8 | 62,50 |
|
|
Lisa Marie Wiese |
KLITGAARDS AMARILLO
2013/PA/KÆRGAARDENS DOM PERIGNON/LÉ ANN/LEENDERT |
HORI | 8 | 67,71 |
|
|
Lone Lundsager Hesselmark |
BOMBAY-VITZ
2019/HO/BALOU DU ROUET/DIDDI-VITZ/COSMEO |
KSRK | 8 | 77,29 |
|
|
Luna Carlsen |
GLEN RACO
2010/DV/GLENLIVET SEBIOUNE/RACOTTA/RACOT |
HJR | 8 | 66,20 |
|
|
Anna Mai Struck-Jensen |
SCHNELL'S CASHIN'OUT O.
2013/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASH/RED DEVELL Á SCHNELL/A-DUR |
HER | 9 | 82,54 |
|
|
Lisa Marie Wiese |
KLITGAARDS AMARILLO
2013/PA/KÆRGAARDENS DOM PERIGNON/LÉ ANN/LEENDERT |
HORI | 10 | 86,58 |
|
|
Anne Sofie Leth |
KOPP'S TOURMALET
2012/DV/TOULOUSE/GLISTENING SILVER XX (GB)/PUISSANCE XX (GB) |
HER | 15 | 91,58 |
|
|
Laura Vejby Riis |
SMEDEGAARDENS VIKTORIA
2018/DV/VOLTAIRE/HEDEGAARDENS DINAH/ASTON |
ANE | 22 | 121,20 |
|
|
siff Bach Jørgensen |
SILVESTRE
2017/BL/// |
HORI | Udg. |
|
||
siff Bach Jørgensen |
SILVESTRE
2017/BL/// |
HORI | Udg. |
|
||
Henriette Holm |
KORNELL
2017/HO/URIKO/Z-LEONE/LANCER II |
SRS | Udg. |
|
||
Henriette Holm |
KORNELL
2017/HO/URIKO/Z-LEONE/LANCER II |
SRS | Disk. |
|
||
Luna Carlsen |
GLEN RACO
2010/DV/GLENLIVET SEBIOUNE/RACOTTA/RACOT |
HJR | Udg. |
|
||
Bothilde Ziegenfeldt Varming |
ELDORADO
2009/LU/DINGO/BESS/ |
HER | Udg. |
|