Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (svh 2)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Dinesen Neergaard |
FRODO ASK
2012/DV/FAVORIT ASK/BIRKEGÅRDENS CHIQUITA/CORONADO |
LYK | 0 | 44,92 | 1 |
1
|
Maria Nørheden Johansen |
NØRHEDEN'S AGINA LIGHT
2006/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/AGINA/ALIBI |
URK | 0 | 46,79 | 1 |
2
|
Caroline Hjorth Christensen |
RAMINA
2011/WL/HEKTOR/RAWELLA/DOMESTOS |
KONG | 0 | 47,45 | 1 |
3
|
Mette Marie Moritz Søndergaard |
COMPLETE
2007/HO/CARINJO/STOCKHOLM/COLMAN |
AAHR | 0 | 54,64 | 1 |
4
|
Isabella Mechlenborg |
DAKIRI Z
2010/ZA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/QUICK LAURA AS Z/QUICK STAR |
HOSK | 0 | 54,78 | 1 |
5
|
Maria Nørheden Johansen |
TA JOY
2013/OL/TOULOUSE/LATINA/LANCER II |
URK | 0 | 55,16 | 1 |
6
|
Catrine Vith Hansen |
CASEY
2013/DV/CAVALL ASK/CASIRA/CASINO |
HOSK | 0 | 55,87 | 1 |
7
|
Kristina Kragh Olesen |
STEWART V.
2013/DV/STAKKATO/BIRKEGÅRDENS CHAKIRA/CARSON ASK |
KIRK | 0 | 56,04 | 1 |
8
|
Sofie Kondrup |
CORDERO D.
2003/DV/CARANO/CHANELL D/CORIANDER |
KSRK | 0 | 56,38 | 1 |
9
|
Maria Kynde Christensen |
GERDINGS ROCK MY
2013/DV/ROCKLAND/CORLETTA AF KÆRSHOLM/CORLANDO |
HARK | 0 | 56,43 | 1 |
|
Rikke Andersen |
JADE K
2014/KW/KANNAN/ZIRCONIA/ |
VIR | 0 | 57,30 | 1 |
|
Stine Cassøe Jakobsen |
NALA
2014/DV/ROCKLAND/CHERI/A'KHAN Z |
DDHS | 0 | 57,58 | 1 |
|
Torben Frandsen |
CHALLENGER-C
2013/DV/CHANDLER/VILANA/CONCORDE |
TØRK | 0 | 57,66 | 1 |
|
Rudie Telgenhof |
LADY LANDO
2009/DV/ROCKLAND/BENEDIKTE/LANDO |
HARK | 0 | 57,74 | 1 |
|
Astrid Svenstrup |
CONGSTAR
2014/DV/CHACCO'S SON/DESIRA/STAKKATO |
LØR | 0 | 58,09 | 1 |
|
Stine Cassøe Jakobsen |
CARÓ
2014/DV/CARMARGUE/REAPE/CASHMAN |
DDHS | 0 | 58,10 | 1 |
|
Mikkel Laursen |
CULLE
2010/ME/CASSILAS/BRITTA W/DOLLAR DU MURIER |
KARR | 0 | 59,45 | 1 |
|
Martin Dinesen Neergaard |
VALLØS LA ROCCA
2014/DV/LAGAVULIN/VALLØS CARRERA/BACCARAT XX |
LYK | 1 | 61,25 |
|
|
Heidi Nyhus Jensen |
LANDLYSTES ZARINA
2008/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/SENECA/LORD CALETTO |
KARR | 4 | 48,80 |
|
|
Maria Kynde Christensen |
GODLANDI T
2009/DV/GODSEND DU REVERDY/ROCKLANDI T/ROCKLAND |
HARK | 4 | 49,19 |
|
|
Mathias Engelsted |
DAILLANT
2008/KWPN/VAILLANT/ZSA ZSA/ |
USR | 4 | 53,75 |
|
|
Viktor Tholstrup Skjøth |
SKOVGAARDENS AFTER EIGHT
2009/DV/LIONELL/REGITZE/RAGTIME |
DVRK | 4 | 53,87 |
|
|
Johanne Øksenholt Gisselbæk |
QUIRANTO SORTEBJERG
2010/DV/QUINTON/CARRÉ/CASIR ASK |
KONG | 4 | 55,02 |
|
|
Rudie Telgenhof |
B. AMELUSINA R 51
2006/KW/CHIN CHIN/V. AMELUSINA 12/GERMUS R |
HARK | 4 | 58,00 |
|
|
Ida Marie Madsen |
LADY QUINN
2004/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS "QUATTRO"/LADY CASIO/CAMPESINO |
SKO | 5 | 60,26 |
|
|
Sarah Wheler |
SYVHØJEGÅRDS HOT BEAUTY PH.
2014/DV/BALOU/HOT CHERIÉ P/CHICO'S BOY |
SIR | 5 | 61,64 |
|
|
Hanne Juel |
FEYRON AM VDL
2010/KW/BUGATTI VDL/UPPSALA/ |
SRI | 7 | 69,21 |
|
|
Cecilie Krog Sørensen |
SYVHØJEGÅRDS FAVORIT ROYAL
2011/DV/FAVORIT ASK/STAUGAARD'S FANTASY ROYAL/ROYAL Z II |
BÆK | 8 | 51,69 |
|
|
Julie Hedegaard Klausen |
SYVHØJEGÅRDS ELINOR
2014/DV/CHANDLER/CALLIA/CARANO |
SIR | 8 | 58,83 |
|
|
Zabrina Nanett Christensen |
CAIPIRINHA
2013/LU/CANNAVAROS/L'AMOUR II/LAMBRUSCO ASK |
HARK | 10 | 65,38 |
|
|
Tina Schubert |
CAMPARI
2009/DV/DIADEM/CHANET SKOVBO/CHURCHILL |
NDRK | 16 | 75,20 |
|
|
Frederikke Theil Nielsen |
AAGAARDENS ZARTRO
2012/DV/C-INDOCTRO/ZARINA/A'KHAN Z |
KONG | 18 | 83,65 |
|
|
Kristina Kragh Olesen |
CHOCOLAT
2010/LU/CABACHON/CARIBIK/CONTENDRO I |
KIRK | Opg. |
|
||
Brian Jacobsen |
C-OP JIMMI CORDESS
2014/DV/CORDESS/ATLANTA/CARANO |
VIR | Udg. |
|