Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) A (svh 2)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cristine Larsen |
LUNDSGÅRDENS CASHMEAR
2000/DV/CASIR ASK/MERCI/FANAL PRYDSHOLM |
AOR | 0 | 50,76 | 1 |
1
|
Louise Høj |
STRACATO
1995/HO/LOCATO/FELICITAS/LOGAN |
FYR | 0 | 51,45 | 1 |
2
|
Sabine Korfitz Christensen |
COLINA
2007/HO/COLMAN/S-VALONA/CASCO |
TRK | 0 | 51,54 | 1 |
3
|
Rikke Andersen |
ALJANA
2005/LH/// |
VIR | 0 | 52,20 | 1 |
4
|
Caroline Kjeldgaard Larsen |
FELICITY
2002/DV/CRELIDO/TARONJA/COME BACK II |
AAR | 0 | 52,51 | 1 |
5
|
Anne Sønderbek |
ATLANTIC ROW
2004/DV/ASTON/CONSENZA/COME BACK II |
VIR | 0 | 53,49 | 1 |
6
|
Sissel Foldager |
ABANO SON
2000/OS/ABANOS/CALIDA/CANDALETTO |
KOR | 0 | 53,54 | 1 |
7
|
Sigrid Ryssel |
CONTESSA S
2000/DV/CANDILLO/ISOLDE IV/ALCATRAZ |
OHR | 0 | 54,90 | 1 |
9
|
Louise Rich |
CLAVILLE'S COMPLETE
2001/DV/CORONADO/LOTTE/RASANT |
UK | 0 | 55,65 | 1 |
10
|
Allan Bilgrav Christensen |
QUINOA ENGGÅRD
2009/DV/QUINTON/LADY MELANIE ENGGÅRD/COME BACK II |
IRK | 0 | 55,99 | 1 |
11
|
Rikke Rosengaard Hansen |
CHINATU LS LA SILLA
2001/LS/CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA/ANNE-MARIA/FORMATEUR |
RIDO | 0 | 56,24 | 1 |
13
|
Trine Haahr |
CARINDO
2008/HO/CARINJO/P-CORDARONE/CORONADO |
TSC | 0 | 57,02 | 1 |
14
|
Anee Keller |
TIME 4 U
2003/HO/CLEARWAY/KAPRICE/LINARO |
TØRK | 0 | 57,80 | 1 |
15
|
Adam Sparlund Olesen |
HARLI
2007/DV/HEARTBEAT/LIVA/LIMARO |
ROM | 0 | 58,72 | 1 |
16
|
Josephine Stenholt Knudsen |
VALENCIA I
2005/HO/CAPO/OCTAPUS/ACORADO I |
SIR | 0 | 58,74 | 1 |
17
|
Anni Pape |
BURBERRY MAK
2009/LU/CARTANI/TAKE ON ME MAK/TABASCO LA SILLA |
LYK | 0 | 58,77 | 1 |
18
|
Jill Thomasen |
ELLELY'S LACOYA
2008/DV/CAPO/LOTTE/LEZARD |
TØRK | 0 | 58,78 | 1 |
19
|
Camilla K. Larsen |
CANTELLA
2005/ZP/CALIDO I/CANTARA/LATO B. |
AAR | 0 | 58,79 | 1 |
20
|
Peter Mertz |
COOL CASH
2006/HO/CALATO/H-AUDREY/ACORD II |
BRRK | 0 | 59,04 | 1 |
21
|
Karoline Vistesen Graversen |
TICKET-TOLTIEN
2000/KW/EKSTEIN/OKYDO-TOLTIEN/BURGGRAAF |
SPS | 0 | 60,82 | 1 |
23
|
Lykke Andersen |
CALISTA HØJRIS'
2003/DV/CARANO/ROSE-ANN HØJRIS/ROSSI XX |
XXSPIR | 0 | 62,36 | 1 |
25
|
Nanna Lehani Neergaard |
KANNIKHUS CALINA
1999/DR/Calido I/Cindy/ |
NVR | 0 | 62,72 | 1 |
26
|
Trine Godskesen |
BOCCACCIO
2001/BWP/CENTO/FRAU GODIVA/GODEHARD |
FMR | 0 | 63,00 | 1 |
27
|
Alexander Mark |
BURNING LOVE EMAIRE
2006/KW/UKATO/MOON LIGHT AMAIRE/RAMIRO Z |
RÆV | 0 | 63,82 | 1 |
28
|
Jeanne Keller |
CASSIE
2006/GHH/CASSINI II/LEBENSFROH/LIATOS |
TØRK | 0 | 64,83 | 1 |
30
|
Sofie Halling |
APPLAUS Z
2007/ZA/ASCA Z/PALADY/JUMPILOT |
LYK | 0 | 64,84 | 1 |
31
|
Victor Lica Larsen |
FUTURA LIGHT
2004/DV/FERNANDO/STUTTERI FØLFOD S LIVA/LAVALLO |
KARR | 0 | 65,82 | 1 |
32
|
Helena Eva Blach |
ACE OF COROBELL
2005/DV/CORONADO/RABELL/ROYAL Z II |
DRK | 0 | 65,84 | 1 |
33
|
Anee Keller |
ZAFFRAN
2002/DV/ASTON/ZALADY/RAMIRO Z |
TØRK | 1 | 67,13 |
35
|
|
Mette Sandgaard |
LUCKY PUNCH
2006/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/AYAH/A'KHAN Z |
UK | 2 | 71,73 |
37
|
|
Laura Børsen Rindom |
LOVARI
2006/HO/LANDOS/SAVANNAH/ |
IRK | 2 | 71,73 |
37
|
|
Andreas Künnemann |
AK'S CROWNEY
2008/HO/CARTANI/HYAZINTHE I/CASSINI I |
VRK | 3 | 77,27 |
39
|
|
Maria Nørheden Johansen |
TOP'S TALOUBET T
2000/KW/BALOUBET DU ROUET/GENTLE/NIMMERDOR |
URK | 4 | 50,58 |
40
|
|
Henriette Pilegaard |
DIANA
2001/HN/AS DI VILLAGANA/DUFTI/DUFT II |
VRK | 4 | 55,35 |
41
|
|
Jeanne Keller |
LUIGI
1998/HO/LOCATO/DARIA I/LENZ |
TØRK | 4 | 57,01 |
42
|
|
Jill Thomasen |
DALIDA DE REVE
2003/BWP/NABAB DE REVE/AGILE DE THURIN/STARTER |
TØRK | 4 | 57,89 |
43
|
|
Nanett Larsen |
COMTESSA
2000/HO/CORONADO/HELENA I/ |
SVRK | 4 | 58,48 |
44
|
|
Mette Mikkelsen |
ATTEND QUEEN
2005/KW/COLMAN/LADY QUEEN/CONCORDE |
FMR | 4 | 58,72 |
45
|
|
Maria Werner |
SOLHØJS LANTINA
2003/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/JØELIE/VICTORY |
SAO | 4 | 58,86 |
46
|
|
Jesper Meyenburg |
E BØGEGÅRDENS DICAPO
2009/DV/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY/WHITLEY/PHIN PHIN |
ABR | 4 | 59,10 |
47
|
|
Søren Andersen |
CABADO B.K.
2009/DV/CABACHON/COVER GIRL/CORONADO |
IRK | 4 | 60,65 |
49
|
|
Lone Svendsen |
QUICARO Z
1998/ZA/QUILOT Z/CARISMA/CALETTO I |
NRK | 4 | 60,77 |
50
|
|
Fie Godskesen |
CATCH ME
2004/HN/CHASSEUR I/DINA/ |
FMR | 4 | 61,25 |
51
|
|
Louise Høj |
HANG ON
2008/DV/HEARTBEAT/AIRBAG/ALCATRAZ |
BSR | 4 | 61,31 |
52
|
|
Christina Madsen |
TAMARA
2000/KW/MÉTALL/LOUEKKE/EQUADOR |
CSK | 4 | 62,67 |
53
|
|
Mille Bisgaard-Maarup |
DOBBELT QUIDAM
2009/DV/DIAMANT DE REVEL/QUE/QUIDAM DE REVEL |
ØRK | 4 | 62,98 |
54
|
|
Ida Bech Lange |
LAS VEGAS H
2004/LU/LANDOR S/CORLANDRA/CORLANDO |
IRK | 4 | 64,44 |
56
|
|
Morten Bennetsen |
M.B. HUMMELS ACDC
2009/DV/SIR SHUTTERFLY/HUMMELS AICHA/ASTON |
NDRK | 4 | 64,48 |
57
|
|
Nanna Louise Hebsgaard |
C-INDOCTRA
2006/OS/C-INDOCTRO/MADE TO MEASURE/MOLTKE I |
STE | 4 | 65,11 |
58
|
|
Morten Eifler |
LIKØR KILEN
2003/DV/LINARO/GERBARA KILEN/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT |
XXSPIR | 4 | 65,85 |
59
|
|
Lilianna Sørensen |
MY LAMBORGHINI GRAFTEBJERG
2001/DV/LANCIANO/VEMMETOFTE MIGNON/MICHELLINO |
NVR | 4 | 66,17 |
60
|
|
Heidi Kamilla Sørensen |
UP TO TIME
2006/AES/UP TO DATE/MARIGOLD/ULSTER |
BBR | 4 | 66,21 |
61
|
|
Mikkel Aagaard Rasmussen |
M.B. SIRI-SIX
2008/HN/STAKKATO/EMMA D/EIGER I |
AAGS | 5 | 67,49 |
62
|
|
Cecilie F. Gotfredsen |
DREAMSISTER VAN DE ROSTAL
2003/BWP/VALDI VAN T' ROOSAKKER/AQUARIUS VAN DE ROSTAL/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF |
TØRK | 5 | 67,52 |
63
|
|
Rikke Rothe Nielsen |
SINCERE H
2007/DV/SOLOS LANDTINUS/SAMBA H/LUCKY LIGHT |
SPS | 5 | 70,67 |
64
|
|
Signe Dueholm Veng Kristensen |
CASSIDY ASK
2000/DV/CASIR ASK/HEIDE ASK/FREIBEUTER |
AAR | 5 | 70,72 |
65
|
|
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen |
CONNEX
2007/DS/COURAGE/CALIRA/ |
FYR | 6 | 72,24 |
66
|
|
Anne-sofie Struckmann Danielsen |
ALCAPONE
2003/DV/ALJANO/CORONET/CORONADO |
TSC | 6 | 72,30 |
67
|
|
Marie Lunding Christensen |
SØNDERVANGS COMET
2008/BL/CONCEPT/SØNDERVANGS MANILLA/CASSINI II |
SVRK | 6 | 72,44 |
68
|
|
Rikke Dahlmann Petersen |
CONCORDE D.
1999/DV/CARANO/SAMANTA/AVANTI |
LYK | 8 | 57,20 |
69
|
|
Dennis Hyldahl Steffenauer |
OSAGERS PARIANDRO
2006/DV/LEANDRO/PARISAN - A BASIC INTUITION/SANDRO |
DDHS | 8 | 58,50 |
70
|
|
Marie Pape Van Huisstede |
GARBO GERSDORF
2005/DV/CONSUL/GILDA GERSDORF/COME BACK II |
HER | 8 | 60,42 |
71
|
|
Nadia Thorup |
FOUR SOCKS CALATO
2008/HO/CALATO/PIACENZA/ |
SKRK | 8 | 64,63 |
72
|
|
Emma Bilstrup Jørgensen |
WASHINGTON 134
1999/BWP/CLINTON/MADONNA/NIMMERDOR |
HJR | 8 | 65,82 |
74
|
|
Victor Lica Larsen |
DALEVA
2008/KWPN/WARRANT/NULEVA/ |
KARR | 9 | 67,74 |
75
|
|
Mette Sejbjerg Jensen |
VOLSTRUPS CAIRO
2009/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASILLAS/VOLSTRUPS CALINA/CALATO |
BRRK | 9 | 67,84 |
76
|
|
Majbrit Holm Hansen |
FRANCIS 073
1996/DR/Falkland/Ronja/ |
SSRK | 9 | 68,78 |
77
|
|
Katja Riberholdt |
LERGÅRDENS MALENKA
2000/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/LERGÅRDENS MALU/ROYAL Z II |
TSC | 11 | 75,23 |
78
|
|
Sofie Eggert Jensen |
EGELUNDS BLIZZARD II
2007/OL/BALOU DU ROUET/EGELUNDS GRACE/PETER PAN |
HIRI | 13 | 70,75 |
80
|
|
Victor Lica Larsen |
ESTRELLO
2009/KWPN/CARAMBOLE/LINEFLEUR/ |
KARR | 14 | 73,06 |
81
|
|
Heidi Kamilla Sørensen |
Q2
2007/DV/QUITE EASY/THY'S LA TIA/CALIDO I |
BBR | 16 | 79,13 |
82
|
|
Mathilde Hjørringgaard |
CONTADOR
2005/OL/LANDOR S/D-HEUREKA/AHORN Z |
KONG | 18 | 88,56 |
83
|
|
Marie Lunding Christensen |
SØNDERVANGS MAGGIE
2007/LU/CANTO/SØNDERVANGS MANILLA/CASSINI II |
SVRK | Udg. |
84
|
||
Kirstin Skjoldshøj |
ARONA 20
2008/HO/QUO VADOS I/KIMBA/ |
BRN | Opg. |
87
|