Spring: LA2** Springning Heste (120 cm) B4 (svh 2)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julie Syskind |
KLØVERS LUNA
1999/DV/RAMBO/ONE TO MARK XX/ON YOUR MARK XX (USA) |
XFRRK | 0 | 39,84 | 1 |
1
|
Karina Josefsen |
PINVIGS GODSPEED
2006/DV/GODSEND DU REVERDY/SALVANA'S CABOCHO/COME BACK II |
SHR | 0 | 44,00 | 1 |
2
|
Janni Vestergaard Hansen |
HALLIE ASK
2004/DV/GIPSY D'ASK/HAUTESSE ASK/EQUEST CARNUTE |
HRB | 0 | 39,80 | 1 |
3
|
Anne Vindeløv |
AAGAARDENS ELINA
2002/DV/CONCORDE/ZARINA/A'KHAN Z |
LYK | 0 | 38,13 | 1 |
4
|
Svend Buch Juul |
BEQUICKLEY
2006/KWPN/VINCENZO/VITA/ |
KOR | 0 | 42,59 | 1 |
5
|
Christina Madsen |
TAMARA
2000/KW/MÉTALL/LOUEKKE/EQUADOR |
LYK | 0 | 41,31 | 1 |
6
|
Christina Møller |
LIVA O'MAINE
2005/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/NØRREGÅRDS CARÉ/RESIDENT |
AGR | 0 | 44,52 | 1 |
7
|
Kaisa Stasia Aino |
LISALOTTA
2002/HO/LASINO/TINKA/COR DE LA BRYÈRE |
LYK | 0 | 45,22 | 1 |
8
|
Kenneth Damgaard |
CORDERO D.
2003/DV/CARANO/CHANELL D/CORIANDER |
VIR | 0 | 42,10 | 1 |
9
|
Christina Kørvel |
OLIVER
2006/LU/CHURCHILL/CATALINA/ |
XFRRK | 0 | 43,77 | 1 |
10
|
Peter Rahbek |
CHOMBA 88
2005/HO/CRISTO/ZARA VIII/AHORN Z |
VRK | 0 | 45,27 | 1 |
11
|
Svend Buch Juul |
HAMILTON
2007/BWP/UPSILON VAN DE HEFFINCK/QUINI/LIDO MINOTIERE |
KOR | 0 | 46,37 | 1 |
12
|
Thomas Uhler |
CASPER
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/HOPE (REMMGÅR- DENS TEQUILA)/CANNON ROW XX |
SHR | 0 | 45,19 | 1 |
13
|
Kristina Kragh Olesen |
HEILINE'S CHRISTOBAL
2004/HO/CASALL/BALISA I/RAIMONDO |
KIRK | 0 | 47,99 | 1 |
14
|
Frederikke Smed Busse |
FILOU 1798
2005/HN/FOR PLAY/VIENNA/VARUS |
NDRK | 0 | 45,06 | 1 |
|
Karina Josefsen |
CASH INN
2005/DV/CARSON ASK/HOT LINE/COME BACK II |
SHR | 0 | 43,36 | 1 |
|
Per Krarup |
CASHMERE LADY
2007/HN/CONTENDRO I/STAKKATA/ |
VRK | 0 | 43,06 | 1 |
|
Svend Buch Juul |
CLEMENT
2007/KWPN/UPGRADE/RIANNE/ |
KOR | 0 | 46,04 | 1 |
|
Kasper H. Hansen |
CONCINO MAXIMA
2005/HO/CORIANO/IDUNA I/ |
LYK | 0 | 47,37 | 1 |
|
Jesper Flindt Rasmussen |
GIORGIO ARMANI
2004/ME/GOLDWING/PERLE/PRINZ OLDENBURG |
LYK | 0 | 36,66 | 1 |
|
Stinne Nielsen |
KARI KILDEMARK
2003/DV/COME BACK II/KARINA KILDEMARK/RESIDENT |
VRK | 0 | 42,27 | 1 |
|
Martin Theil |
WI KLINSMANN
2007/DV/KRAKE ASK/TREASURE TVEDBO/LOBSTER |
ODIN | 0 | 43,80 | 1 |
|
Kasper H. Hansen |
TM LAS VEGAS
2007/LU/CANDILLO/PERFORMANCE QUEEN STAR/QUICK STAR |
LYK | 0 | 47,48 | 1 |
|
Sarah Billeskov Nissen |
TIM TOWN
2000/KW/JIMTOWN/ONOTA/HENZO |
LYK | 0 | 41,43 | 1 |
|
Mette Vonsild |
CYRANO V
2003/DV/CARANO/AMETYST/FANAL PRYDSHOLM |
XRHO | 0 | 44,58 | 1 |
|
Henriette Pilegaard |
DIANA
2001/HN/AS DI VILLAGANA/DUFTI/DUFT II |
VRK | 0 | 39,01 | 1 |
|
Anne Krogh Christensen |
LANDADEL
2003/HO/CONELLO/H-LEONA/LEONID |
SDR | 0 | 39,74 | 1 |
|
Marie S. R. Nielsen |
CYNDTHIA SKOVGAARD
2003/DV/CRELIDO/ROXANE SKOVGAARD/ROYAL Z II |
LYK | 0 | 40,60 | 1 |
|
Peter Rahbek |
ATHENE
2005/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO/ZIGMA/ZIWAGO |
VRK | 0 | 40,66 | 1 |
|
Celina Bay Hansen |
KILA'S AZALIA
2004/PI/SPEEDY/CINDY/ELPLA'S BIG ONE |
IRK | 0 | 40,83 | 1 |
|
Laura Skare |
SOLKRONS CAMARY
2004/DV/CASIR ASK/SOLKRONS PRETTY GIRL/SPARKLING BOY XX |
SVR | 0 | 40,93 | 1 |
|
Hanne Lomholt |
LESOTHO
2000/DV/LEANDRO/PARLØR/LIMELIGHT |
VIR | 0 | 41,28 | 1 |
|
Michela B. Frederiksen |
EASY BOY
2006/HO/EASY WAY I/HARMONIE/ |
VRK | 0 | 42,03 | 1 |
|
Stephani Dybro Bechgren |
BAKKEGÅRDENS COR'Z
2001/DV/CORONADO/RAR'Z/ROYAL Z II |
FMR | 0 | 42,03 | 1 |
|
Sabina Lund Hansen |
QUINTO HØJGÅRD
2001/LU/SOUL CHARFILO/KIBELL HØJGÅRD/CARANO |
OTB | 0 | 44,78 | 1 |
|
Tania Vendelbo Christensen |
BØGEGÅRDENS "ALADIN"
2005/DV/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO/BØGEGÅRDENS LAJKA/LIONELL |
VRK | 0 | 45,13 | 1 |
|
Maria Bro Pedersen |
LAMIDAS
2004/DV/LADAS/DIAMANT/DUTCHMANN |
BOR | 0 | 45,20 | 1 |
|
Renee Ulvsbjerg |
COOLIO
2007/HO/Contender/Tora Iii/ |
NÅR | 0 | 45,45 | 1 |
|
Christel Ridder |
CAPICE
2001/HO/CARDINO/BIJOU/BENEDICTUS |
EGR | 0 | 45,61 | 1 |
|
Anita Nielsen |
VONG'S BERNICE
2006/DV/BAQUITO/VONG'S GINA/GRANNUS |
VRK | 0 | 46,00 | 1 |
|
Rene Fredslund |
QUIDAMS ROBIN
2005/HO/QUIDAM'S RUBIN/MONJOU/LASINO |
GERF | 0 | 46,91 | 1 |
|
Charlotte Schreiber |
HAZEL BS.
2006/DV/HEARTBEAT/CANDILLA S/CANDILLO |
VRK | 0 | 50,50 | 1 |
|
Malue Jasmine S. Ramløs |
CIEL OUVERT
1999/HO/CORRADO I/RUBY/ |
SVRK | 0 | 35,79 | 1 |
|
Anne-Mette Frederiksen |
PRETTY WOMAN
2005/HO/QUITE CAPITOL/MARTHA II/COMICS |
FMR | 0 | 41,51 | 1 |
|
Trine Clausen |
STORLUNDS CA NET
2006/DV/CARANO/JANNE/FANAL PRYDSHOLM |
GRR4 | 0 | 44,75 | 1 |
|
Sebastian Falk Nielsen |
COR DELABRUYERE V
2002/BWP/PARCO/VERA V/COR DE LA BRYÈRE |
FMR | 0 | 50,01 | 1 |
|
Lærke Pedersen |
LUCKY
2003/LU/SPEEDY/RIKKI/ |
VRK | 0 | 40,05 | 1 |
|
Michelle Lynggren |
GLUKS
2002/BL/Grand Libero/Kvanda/ |
XXSPIR | 0 | 71,94 | 1 |
|
Kristina Kragh Olesen |
LABELLO LIGHT
2004/DV/LEENDERT/LAVINA ASK/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT |
KIRK | 0 | 76,72 | 1 |
|
Mia Schødt Dickow |
CARISMA
2006/DV/CONVERTER/ØREVADBROS SONET/A-DUR |
HDR | 0 | 85,02 | 1 |
|
Joséphine Amalie Stranges |
WHY NOT S
2006/HO/CASALL/CASABLANCA S/ |
VBR | 0 | 77,17 | 1 |
|
Anne-Mette Frederiksen |
CORNELIUS
2002/DV/CAPE TOWN S./RANDI/ROYAL Z I |
FMR | Opg. |
|