Spring: LA2** Springning Ponyer (100/90/80 cm) B12 (svh 2)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louise Møller Nielsen |
GRIBSVAD ROSA
2004/WC/PARCYBEDW BOY GEORGE/GRIBSVADS ROS/RHYD-DDU ROMEO |
REB | 15 | 95,38 | Udg. |
|
||
Sophia Overgaard |
FLEUR
1998/DR/// |
LØR | Udg. |
|
||||
Pernille Korsholm |
MISTY
1997/DR/// |
SAO | 4 | 66,37 | Udg. |
|
||
Claudia Hansen |
ARAGON KÆRLUND
2005/SP/RØGILD'S KILIMANJARO/LOLA/CANSAS |
REB | Udg. |
|
||||
Lin L. Philippon |
FEMININ
2002/SP/MARCHI/BLACK BEAUTY/ |
KONG | Udg. |
|
||||
Emma Sofie Winther Kristiansen |
LADY APACHE
1998/LH/// |
RÆV | Udg. |
|
||||
Sofie Amalie Olesen |
LABAN SØHOLT
2005/WE/MERLYN WELSH CALIBRA/AVONVALLEY LARA-CROFT/AVONVALLEY TIGER HARRY |
KONG | Udg. |
|
||||
Natascha Rask Jensen |
NIKITA
2004/LH/// |
SAO | 0 | 64,14 | 0 | 61,01 | 1 |
|
Naja Møller Madsen |
BÆKLUNDS CAPONE
1994/SP/Cansas/Blacki/ |
KONG | 0 | 71,27 | 0 | 65,94 | 1 |
|
Alexia Tsangaratos |
LUCAS
2007/LH/// |
SAO | 0 | 69,62 | 0 | 66,93 | 1 |
|
Annestine Kibech Hansen |
IDEFIX
2004/LH/// |
KONG | 0 | 70,39 | 0 | 67,67 | 1 |
|
Emily Greve Somerset |
PETE
1996/CO/ASHFIELD FESTY/SPANISH DANCER/ |
RÆV | 0 | 68,96 | 0 | 68,25 | 1 |
|
Iben Christensen |
GREENLAND'S MOZART
1997/NF/MELLE BRUNO/PROMISE NORA/LITTLE PRINCE |
FRK | 0 | 75,64 | 0 | 70,10 | 1 |
|
Vinni Pallisgaard |
MOONLIGHT MANIAC
1996/DR/// |
RÆV | 0 | 69,54 | 0 | 70,17 | 1 |
|
Laura Bonde Rasmussen |
NINA
2000/NF/ARENBERG'S MAURITS/EIKHOF MERMAID/KLOOTWIJKHOEVES WALTER |
KONG | 0 | 74,48 | 0 | 70,44 | 1 |
|
Pernille Fabricius Tange |
NØRLUNDS STRATEGO
2002/SP/RØGILD'S KIDOGO/SABRINA/TITAN |
HIR | 0 | 72,41 | 0 | 71,22 | 1 |
|
Emilie Aagaard Andersen |
CHAGALL
2002/SR/MINOTAUROS (SWB)/RONJA EMM/ |
RÆV | 4 | 73,08 | 0 | 73,00 |
|
|
Julie Bjerregaard |
MIDNIGHT DANCER
1994/WF/ANJERSHOF ROCKY/POLLY'S HOEVE LIAN/GREDINGTON VICEROY |
HRV | 0 | 73,95 | 0 | 73,94 | 1 |
|
Mathilde Hjørringgaard |
BRAVOUR
2004/SP/BRANDUARDI M/MATHILDE/MAGIC MAIN |
KONG | 0 | 76,62 | 0 | 75,24 | 1 |
|
Frida Bjerg Pedersen |
DONJA
2000/LH/// |
FRK | 0 | 80,44 | 0 | 75,39 | 1 |
|
Mathilde Rothmann |
FAIR CHOICE TOKAY
2002/NF/PARK'S TAMBOUR/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS PUSSI/BAZUUN |
HRV | 0 | 75,58 | 0 | 75,88 | 1 |
|
Astrid Svenstrup |
BODYGUARD
2005/LU/AMMADOOR/KANDIS/ |
BRRK | 0 | 76,99 | 0 | 76,19 | 1 |
|
Natashia Nørgaard |
CASPERTOO H
2005/NR/CASPER/INGE/EL BEAUTY |
BRRK | 8 | 75,27 | 0 | 77,03 |
|
|
Christina Toft Larsen |
AICHA OX
2003/OX/WALIANT OX/MANILA BINT HAFEZ OX/HAFEZ OX |
RÆV | 0 | 78,11 | 0 | 78,01 | 1 |
|
Natasja Bang Lynge |
CHERIE
1999/DR/// |
LØR | 0 | 79,78 | 0 | 85,25 | 1 |
|
Sussi Støvring Mortensen |
TAI XENA
2003/LU/CALITO XX (DEN)/DIOTIMA LAPAZ/BAY NOIR OX |
KONG | 0 | 69,81 | 0 | 65,79 | 1 |
|
Kitte Hansen |
TANTASSAIG SANDIE
1996/DR/// |
URK | 0 | 66,62 | 0 | 65,82 | 1 |
|
Sabine Stepien Kjell Hjorth |
EIKENHORST'S KELVIN
2007/NF/BERKHOF'S HIGGLEDY PIGGLEDY/NIELAND'S KELLIE/ALADIN |
SAO | 4 | 72,78 | 0 | 66,18 |
|
|
Sisse Nørager |
LEJARO ROUGE
2005/LU/RØGILD'S KILIMANJARO/LYNETTE/HØJLUNDS MOTLEY |
BRRK | 0 | 65,37 | 0 | 66,19 | 1 |
|
Kimie Brinch |
ANNIE
2002/BL/// |
URK | 0 | 65,68 | 0 | 66,24 | 1 |
|
Nanna Michelsen |
MAJGÅRDENS PYRUS
1998/NF/PEDRO/BAKKEGAARDS WILMA/STEGSTEDGÅRDS IGLESIAS |
BRRK | 8 | 71,45 | 0 | 66,77 |
|
|
Rasmus Andersen |
BALOÜ
1994/LH/// |
LØR | 0 | 69,52 | 0 | 67,41 | 1 |
|
Line Møll Christensen |
ODDEN'S DAYTONNA
2004/NF/STACKARPS DAYTON/MARTINI HEDEVANG/ANYDALE MARTIEN |
SAO | 0 | 75,16 | 0 | 68,90 | 1 |
|
Frida Batsberg Jokumsen |
MADEMOISELLE MON AMIE
1993/DR/// |
URK | 0 | 66,54 | 0 | 70,24 | 1 |
|
Cille Elbo |
BAS
2001/BL/// |
RÆV | 0 | 71,40 | 0 | 72,03 | 1 |
|
Ida Gadensgaard |
TAI TAKIRA
2005/SP/TAI TANANGA/ARKIRA RÅLUNDHUS/PRINCIPAL TOUCH |
FRK | 6 | 88,17 | 0 | 73,42 |
|
|
Cecilie Lykke Christensen |
VIVI
2002/SP/// |
HRV | 6 | 91,89 | 0 | 87,01 |
|
|
Pernille Dam Christoffersen |
RIWERSTOWN BLONDE
1997/DR/// |
RÆV | 0 | 74,46 | 0 | 89,22 | 1 |
|
Cecilie Jensen |
ROOSGÅRDENS CAIRO
2005/LH/// |
HRV | 0 | 72,79 | 0 | 70,20 | 1 |
|
Karoline Loft |
TAI TAZE
2005/LU/ZWAVO'S SUPRISE/TAI TEQUILA II/NICK |
KONG | 0 | 69,69 | 0 | 70,95 | 1 |
|
Johanne Andersen |
MR. BLUE
2001/LH/// |
LØR | 0 | 70,04 | 0 | 74,37 | 1 |
|
Karoline Juel Krog Thomsen |
TORNADO
2000/LH/// |
SAO | 4 | 83,60 | 0 | 75,79 |
|
|
Cecilie Guldbrandsen Gert |
ORCHID'S PETER PAN
1998/DR/Marnehoeve'S Everest/Orchid´S Kellyi/ |
URK | Udg. |
|
||||
Trine Hjorth |
FELICIA
2001/SP/// |
SAO | 4 | 72,25 | 0 | 79,95 |
|
|
Lucas Husted Winther |
ALBERT
1996/DR/// |
RÆV | 4 | 69,11 | 0 | 82,10 |
|
|
Celina Julskov |
SAM
2001/LH/// |
HIR | 4 | 73,63 | 0 | 91,04 |
|
|
Emma Bilstrup Jørgensen |
RM CAISER
2007/SP/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE/HEDEMAND'S AURORA/ANTARIO N |
SAO | 13 | 86,62 | 0 | 84,84 |
|
|
Karoline Ravnholt Henriksen |
MARIBOS MR. PERFECT
2007/LH/// |
HIR | 8 | 76,70 | 0 | 63,61 |
|
|
Rikke Johansen |
'T GOLD'N HAM RIK'S GRIVINO
2002/WF/ELANDO/'T GOLD'N HAM RIK'S KARINA/FLORA'S HOF PETER PAN |
FRK | Udg. |
|
||||
Karoline Kristoffersen |
JORDAN
2001/BL/// |
HRV | 0 | 66,29 | 1 |
|
||
Nicoline Olesen |
CHANELL
2001/SP/// |
HRV | Udg. |
|
||||
Lisa-Maria Lund Eriksen |
ROOSGÅRDENS CAMPARI
2007/LH/// |
HRV | Udg. |
|
||||
Marie Therkildsen |
LINDBERG (DEN) NOBLEMAN
2004/WD/FJORDGLIMTS SIR JOHNSON/ROTHERDALE NERYS/ |
REB | Udg. |
|
||||
Ann-Sofie Prägler Jungersen |
BØGELYS JULIUS
2007/NF/VOGNMANDGÅRDENS AKROBAT/BØGELY'S FREJA/POLSBURY POPOV |
HRV | Udg. |
|
||||
Katrine Bruun Laursen |
BLIS
2004/PI/// |
REB | Udg. |
|