Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mette Aakjær Mousten |
ZHANA ALFARVAD Z
2000/ZA/ZANDOR Z/OPAL ALFARVAD Z/OLDTIMER XX |
0 | 43,91 | 0 | 32,62 | 1 |
1
|
|
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen |
UEFA-RETTO
2001/KW/CAVALIER/WICKE III/CALETTO II |
0 | 47,44 | 0 | 32,64 | 1 |
2
|
|
Mette Aakjær Mousten |
CHELLANI ALFARVAD Z
2000/ZA/CHELLANO Z/MOONEY ALFARVAD/GOLDEN WIND |
0 | 43,53 | 0 | 32,86 | 1 |
3
|
|
Daniel Hald Cassøe |
IRISH MYSTERY
1998/DR/// |
0 | 46,58 | 0 | 32,88 | 1 |
4
|
|
Louise Søndergaard |
KIRA STIDSHOLT
1999/LU/FINTEL/DIANE/TANGO |
0 | 42,17 | 0 | 32,94 | 1 |
5
|
|
Torben Frandsen |
ASHLEY-D
2000/DV/ASTON/DEBBY/BLUE HORS AGENT |
0 | 46,17 | 0 | 33,32 | 1 |
6
|
|
Ditte Larsen |
GABII ALFARVAD Z
2000/ZA/ALFARVAD GRUNDGOLD II/CYNTHIA ALFARVAD/CALVADOS II |
0 | 41,94 | 0 | 33,78 | 1 |
7
|
|
Torben Frandsen |
FILOSOF
1998/DV/Olympic Ferro/Sisle Ii/ |
0 | 45,05 | 0 | 35,18 | 1 |
|
|
Daniel Hald Cassøe |
CHERWOOD
2000/LU/ASTON/KNAGSTED S SURPRICE/WELTSTAR |
0 | 49,23 | 0 | 42,33 | 1 |
|
|
Tina Brun Mortensen |
GRACIA Z
1999/DR/Grosso Z/Jessy Bright Xx/ |
0 | 40,18 | 0 | 31,50 | 1 |
|
|
Johanne Vibe Petersen |
ASWAN KANNESHØJ
1997/LU/SOKRATES/DESIREE KANNESHØJ/GRUSON GRUNDBERG |
0 | 44,64 | 0 | 34,64 | 1 |
|
|
Anne Bering |
GRIDO ALFARVAD Z
1997/DR/Alfarvad Grundgold Ii/Frida Alfarvad/ |
0 | 45,44 | 0 | 60,67 | 1 |
|
|
Sonja Alette Sørensen |
CASSANDRA PESEN S.T.
1993/DV/ROYAL Z I/CINDERELLA/ |
0 | 36,96 | 1 |
|
|||
Lykke Andersen |
SIKKA
1999/HN/SERGEANT PEPPER/RUBINA/ROULETTO |
0 | 41,15 | 1 |
|
|||
Ann Kathrine Pedersen |
SHELBY
1998/HN/SUNSET BOULEVARD XX (GB)/WIDMUNG/ |
0 | 41,76 | 1 |
|
|||
Benedicte Nyholm Meyer |
TINKA
1997/NR/BACHELOR NH/KATINKA/VISIOEN |
0 | 43,94 | 1 |
|
|||
Christian Petersen |
BENELLY
1998/DV/Midt-West Ibi-Light/Nelly Munkholm/ |
0 | 45,02 | 1 |
|
|||
Jane Katholm |
QUEEN AMIDALA
1997/DR/// |
0 | 45,12 | 1 |
|
|||
Lars Birkedal |
ZANDOS Z
2000/ZA/ZANDOR Z/BONETTE/NIMMERDOR |
0 | 47,78 | 1 |
|
|||
Torben Frandsen |
LE FURIEUX
2000/ME/LANCER III/GILVA/GRUND |
0 | 48,38 | 1 |
|
|||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen |
LA VIE H
2000/DV/LEANDRO/LA-BELLE/LAGANO |
0 | 49,55 | 1 |
|
|||
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen |
LANDMÄDCHEN
2001/OS/LANDJUNGE/BURGGRAEFIN/BURGGRAAF |
0 | 51,02 | 1 |
|
|||
Lise Klitgaard |
BÆKAGERS' CHAGALL
1998/DV/CHURCHILL/EASY/EASTER PARADE |
0 | 41,72 | 1 |
|
|||
Stine Skov |
FREJA STIDSHOLT
1997/DV/WOERNITZ/HEIDI/DONAUWIND |
0 | 45,01 | 1 |
|
|||
Johanne Vibe Petersen |
GRETA ALFARVAD Z
2001/ZA/ALFARVAD GRUNDGOLD II/ZORA/MARMOR |
0 | 45,26 | 1 |
|