Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarah Bergsaker |
MARQUIS
1990/LU/// |
0 | 42,10 | 1 |
1
|
|
Tina Lund |
LAMBORGHINI
1989/WP/GENERAL I/ANITA/ |
0 | 49,20 | 1 |
2
|
|
Tina Lund |
ANDANTE
1994/DV/A-Dur/Vinett/ |
0 | 55,10 | 1 |
3
|
|
Ulrich Gaarslev |
TOST
1988/LU/// |
0 | 50,40 | 1 |
4
|
|
Tina Lund |
DE LUXE BØGESKOVGÅRD
1994/DV/CORONADO/DO DO/ERLKOENIG |
0 | 51,20 | 1 |
5
|
|
Ulrich Gaarslev |
LOPEZ
1989/LU/LATANO/ODANA/FONTAN |
0 | 53,20 | 1 |
6
|
|
Charlotte von Rönne |
HAVANNA
1981/DV/SULTAN/CAPRI/ |
0 | 54,30 | 1 |
7
|
|
Linnea Ericsson-Carey |
CARAN
1996/DV/CARANO/WINCETT/ |
0 | 52,20 | 1 |
7
|
|
Charlotte von Rönne |
CONCETT
1994/DV/CORONADO/WINCETT II/LAGANO |
0 | 52,00 | 1 |
|
|
Dan Kallehave |
FORT KNOX
1992/LU/// |
0 | 54,60 | 1 |
|
|
Sarah Bergsaker |
LUCELLUM
1994/DV/LOBSTER/CASTANA ENEMÆRKE/ROYAL Z II |
0 | 53,00 | 1 |
|
|
Rikke Kjær |
RED SKIN
1994/DR/// |
0 | 53,10 | 1 |
|
|
Linnea Ericsson-Carey |
PGL PERO-Z ( PERO-Z HILLOCK)
1996/DV/Robin Z Ii/Pergola/ |
0 | 51,50 | 1 |
|
|
Nanna Ellefsen |
BODYGUARD
1993/DV/LEANDRO/LAPINTA/LAGANO |
0 | 52,90 | 1 |
|
|
Kartni Nielsen |
NERO
1993/DV/DIAMANT/NADINA/SCHWALBENFUERST |
0 | 50,80 | 1 |
|
|
Susanne Thornby |
KASSIMIR
1994/HO/LANDOS/ZARASTA/RENOMEE Z |
0 | 54,80 | 1 |
|
|
Sandra Eis |
LA-COR
1995/DV/Corlando/Lathene/ |
0 | 48,90 | 1 |
|
|
Vicky Mathiesen |
LØVETS CANASTA
1994/DV/Castor/Lacosta/ |
0 | 46,50 | 1 |
|
|
Mogens Hoffenblad |
MINKA
1988/DV/LAGANO/RAIMA/RAIMONDO |
0 | 47,60 | 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Kecia Solvig |
LIRONA
1992/DV/Leandro/Beaty/ |
4 | 47,20 |
|
||
Lotte Holm Christensen |
GOTTLIEB'S SHEHAN
1992/DV/Diamant/Ekko/ |
4 | 50,50 |
|
||
Natasja Kock Mogensen |
WILD BOY 6
1993/WP/WACHHORST/DEWINA/DEBÜTANT |
4 | 53,10 |
|
||
Pia Jepsen |
AK'S LASCADEUR (LANDTGÅDS)
1994/DV/LANCIER/LISETTE/FRÜHLING |
4 | 55,90 |
|
||
Kika Paterson |
LA FRIPONNE
1992/LU/Flipper/Halla/ |
4 | 69,20 |
|
||
merethe jensen |
OCTOPUSSY
1994/DR/EPILOT/FUNDINE/ZEOLIET |
4 | 71,10 |
|
||
merethe jensen |
PRIOR'S MILO
1994/LH/// |
8 | 52,40 |
|
||
Charlotte von Rönne |
CASANDRA
1996/DV/CASIR ASK/CITA (VALENZIA ROYÁL)/WALDSTERN |
8 | 54,20 |
|
||
Mona Hyldahl Birck |
PISTACIE
1988/DV/Picasso/Waldfee/ |
12 | 72,40 |
|
||
Torben Stiig Hansen |
CAMLORD
1993/HO/CAMPIONE/ANDALUSIA/LORD |
Disk. |
|
|||
Kurt Albrechtsen |
HESLEGÅRDS ARTHUR
1995/DV/HESLEGÅRD'S STAR LIGHT/AMARETTO/DYNAMO |
Opg. |
|
|||
Linnea Ericsson-Carey |
PGL LATINO (LATINO)
1996/HO/LATOURO N/BONNY/CORIOLAN |
Disk. |
|