Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephani Dybro Bechgren |
LANDDEUR
1992/DV/Leandro/GCHANGEschen/ |
0 | 50,14 | 1 |
1
|
|
Pia Gørtz Augustinus |
LORELEY III
1996/HO/SIR HENRI/ATTILA/CANTUS |
0 | 51,85 | 1 |
2
|
|
Christian Müller |
CORLANDE B
1996/DV/CORLANDO/MUDDE/MAROKKO |
0 | 52,66 | 1 |
3
|
|
Charlotte Lynnerup |
CALINO Z (LILLE JOHN)
1995/DR/// |
0 | 53,22 | 1 |
4
|
|
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen |
COOL CORUNA
1994/DV/CORONADO/LITTLE ME/JASPER |
0 | 55,00 | 1 |
5
|
|
Patricia Skovmand |
CULLINAN
1999/DR/// |
0 | 57,50 | 1 |
6
|
|
Marie Lunding Christensen |
CODAN
1994/DV/CHURCHILL/BOTILDE/GEFION |
0 | 58,34 | 1 |
|
|
Jeanette Bjerg |
SAIGON
1998/DV/SALVADOR/LANCÔME/LANDAU |
0 | 58,64 | 1 |
|
|
Thomas Uhler |
QUINTEN LYNGRIIS
2000/OS/QUINAR/GENTIANA LYNGRIIS/ROYAL Z I |
0 | 60,69 | 1 |
|
|
Sanne Kiilerich |
SØNDERVANGS MILLENNIUM
2000/DV/CORNETTO/SØNDERVANGS MARGOT/LANCIER |
0 | 61,05 | 1 |
|
|
Charlotte Lynnerup |
FMR'S JULIE
2000/DV/LEANDRO/FMR'S CORLINA/CORLANDO |
0 | 61,94 | 1 |
|
|
Rikke Poulsen |
WENDY
1994/DV/STALD CALLES BROR BALLY/WITA/WELTWUNDER |
0 | 62,27 | 1 |
|
|
Marie Lunding Christensen |
MADAME MAICA
1998/DV/Cajus/Madame Mara Xx (Gb)/ |
1 | 64,02 |
|
||
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen |
LASCHUF
1999/DR/Blue Hors Don Schufro/Vorbuch 2/ |
4 | 55,70 |
|
||
Vickie Skovsgaard Holm |
FANALL CHANO
1997/DR/// |
4 | 59,38 |
|
||
carolin Kjær |
AMAGERLUNDS ROYAL ZANY
1994/DV/ROYAL Z I/SAMANTHA/ |
4 | 60,80 |
|
||
Lotte Poulsen |
CALLISTO
1997/DV/CARANO/SUSI/RAIMONDO |
8 | 55,88 |
|
||
Lotte Dyrhauge Much |
HØJGÅRDS TORNADO
1991/DV/SUPERMAX MACHO/VIENNA TEGLGAARD/WENDEKREIS |
9 | 67,87 |
|
||
Lotte B. Herstal |
DUMAS
1996/DV/DIAMANT/ATHENE/ABBA |
10 | 86,00 |
|
||
Christina Thinggård Jacobsen |
MAISTRO
1994/DV/Mago Xx/Wega/ |
15 | 74,13 |
|
||
Camilla Glue Thomsen |
CALEA
1993/HE/CARTE D'OR/CINDERELLA/CARUSO |
19 | 75,75 |
|
||
Stine Gertsen |
STALD MAGIC'S FAIRYTALE
2000/OS/SERGEANT PEPPER/CAMPINA/CAMPARI M |
Disk. |
|