Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Ley |
ADVENTURE ROYALE
1996/DV/A'KHAN Z/ROZANNE IV/ROYAL Z II |
0 | 44,42 | 0 | 26,95 | 1 |
1
|
|
Sofie Tind |
SUPER-LAIN
1994/DV/BELLUCCI/GITTE-LINE/SOREL |
0 | 38,66 | 0 | 27,02 | 1 |
2
|
|
Anne Sønderbek |
LE CAZ
1993/LU/LE BON/V.2/ |
0 | 38,78 | 0 | 27,05 | 1 |
3
|
|
Anja B. Rasmussen |
ALADDIN
1994/DV/CORLANDO/NINNA/ALIBI |
0 | 41,92 | 0 | 29,01 | 1 |
4
|
|
Bernt Støvring Spanggaard |
LUCKY LYA
1995/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/LYA ÆRTBJERG/O'CONNOR |
0 | 45,88 | 0 | 29,10 | 1 |
5
|
|
Anne Sønderbek |
CONETT
1997/DV/COME BACK II/LINETT/LIMELIGHT |
0 | 41,08 | 0 | 29,55 | 1 |
6
|
|
Kristina Bach Andreasen |
CHIANDRAH
1995/OS/CAMBRIDGE/ALATINA/EKLATANT |
0 | 46,13 | 0 | 30,04 | 1 |
7
|
|
Malene C. Skorstensgaard |
LEO S
1993/LU/Achill- Libero H/Zara/ |
0 | 42,81 | 0 | 30,59 | 1 |
8
|
|
Torben Frandsen |
CORONA
1994/DV/CORONADO/ANJULI/FAIGTHER |
0 | 47,00 | 0 | 31,35 | 1 |
9
|
|
Lise Roulund |
MADICKEN CHRISTINELYST
1997/KN/COME BACK II/ELEKTRA CHRISTINELYST/APOLLON |
0 | 41,51 | 0 | 32,00 | 1 |
|
|
Rudie Telgenhof |
CITEAUX
1996/DV/Casino/Aralou/ |
0 | 43,86 | 0 | 32,24 | 1 |
|
|
Arne Fussing Andersen |
BIJOÚ
1993/DV/RHEINFUERST/RENEE BETTS XX/TOWN CRIER XX (GB) |
0 | 43,73 | 0 | 35,02 | 1 |
|
|
Thomas Mikkelsen |
INDIRA
1994/DV/INTELLECT/REDOLCE-BELL NØRBO/RAIMONDO |
0 | 42,13 | 0 | 40,07 | 1 |
|
|
Helle Bach Skovby |
RETINA
1988/DV/RASTELL/HEIDI/LOCARNO |
0 | 44,55 | 0 | 28,85 | 1 |
|
|
Torben Frandsen |
CALVIN KLEIN (CARTIER)
1996/HO/CARTHAGO/ZITA/FANTUS |
0 | 47,70 | 0 | 33,20 | 1 |
|
|
Louise Schødt Grosen |
VEMMETOFTE LO CAL LADYKILLER
1994/DV/LOCARNO/(TATITA) COR DE LA COSTE/ |
0 | 42,94 | 0 | 34,24 | 1 |
|
|
Søren Skovgaard |
LUCA
1995/DV/Lancier/Candis/ |
0 | 42,93 | 0 | 50,47 | 1 |
|
|
Anne Louise Bennetsen |
MALOT
1988/DV/DONNAVAN/KARINA/ASFERG CYKLO |
0 | 38,99 | 1 |
|
|||
Søren Skovgaard |
MOONLIGHT
1991/LU/// |
0 | 39,28 | 1 |
|
|||
Trine Lindberg |
MICHELL
1995/DV/Churchill/Kent Af Stallex/ |
0 | 40,79 | 1 |
|
|||
Camilla Weincke Skipper |
RIKKE
1994/LU/RACOT/KWINTA/ |
0 | 41,38 | 1 |
|
|||
Morten Petersen |
G-AEROBIC
1992/DV/ACOBAT I/COMARA/AHORN Z |
0 | 43,08 | 1 |
|
|||
Mia Schødt Dickow |
ØSTERGÅRDENS LOOK LIGHT
1994/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/ØSTERGÅRDENS VAIA/ |
0 | 43,22 | 1 |
|
|||
Hans Ley |
UDO
1996/DV/LANCIER/FRUTA/ |
0 | 43,87 | 1 |
|
|||
Søren Stæhr |
HØJBO'S CASANDRA
1997/DV/Castro/Rommi/ |
0 | 45,40 | 1 |
|
|||
Torben Frandsen |
BILLY RAY-Y
1996/DV/LANDO/SOLVANGS LEONITTA/LEONIDAS |
0 | 51,04 | 1 |
|
|||
Kathrine Plambech |
JOAKIM
1997/DR/// |
0 | 40,10 | 1 |
|
|||
Lea Nissen |
CORDEKA
1995/DV/CORLANDO/BIBSEN/AVANTI |
0 | 40,42 | 1 |
|
|||
Jill Thomasen |
LE ROI SKOVGAARD
1996/DV/LUCKY LIGHT/QUEENIE Z/ROYAL Z II |
0 | 42,80 | 1 |
|
|||
Troels Lundemose Andersen |
CORSAGE
1996/DV/CORLANDO/CITTA/DAN SENATOR |
0 | 53,73 | 1 |
|
|||
Morten Petersen |
CARTE D'OR
1992/LU/COR DE LA BRYÈRE/B-SILJANA/SILVESTER |
0 | 57,38 | 1 |
|
|||
Malene C. Skorstensgaard |
ESPRIANA
1997/HN/ESPRI/PROEVA/ |
0 | 61,73 | 1 |
|
|||
Kristina Bach Andreasen |
GLORIA
1993/HN/P.B. GLOSTER/DYNASTIE/DON FERNANDO I |
Disk. |
|
|||||
Susanne Juhl Christensen |
FERCOTTE
1991/DV/RACOT/FERNANDO/EPOK |
Disk. |
|
|||||
Arne Fussing Andersen |
LAVET
1988/DV/LAVALLO/MELIZA/LOEWENBRAU (OFFICIER) |
Disk. |
|