Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandra Schulz Blenner |
NARA
1999/DR/Nordiks/Alfa/ |
0 | 53,90 | 1 |
1
|
|
Malene H. Rasmussen |
CHAYENNE
2001/DR/// |
0 | 59,30 | 1 |
1
|
|
Stine S. Stærmose |
TROY-T
2000/KW/ZADOK/U.N./QUICK STAR |
0 | 60,10 | 1 |
1
|
|
Nadja Strojeck |
MIDT-WEST CHANEL
1999/DV/MIDT-WEST DACAPO/MIDT-WEST ROLETTE/ROYAL Z I |
0 | 64,80 | 1 |
1
|
|
Trine Lorensen |
CHABLIS 83
1993/DR/Classiker/Gibsy/ |
0 | 65,20 | 1 |
1
|
|
Sune Graarup Damgaard |
MOSEGÅRDENS LUNA
1998/DV/LORD CANTUS/BRANDIBAH/LIMEBRAND |
0 | 65,70 | 1 |
1
|
|
Troels Staugård jacobsen |
LUCKY EDRADOUR
2001/DV/LINARO/REFAIR/RESIDENT |
0 | 66,70 | 1 |
1
|
|
Hansen Hansen |
VALDO
2002/KW/HEARTBREAKER/NIKITA/IROKO |
0 | 67,50 | 1 |
1
|
|
Morten Christensen |
BIRKELY CAMACHO
2002/LU/BØGEGÅRDENS APOLLO/CHAMMIE/ |
0 | 68,20 | 1 |
1
|
|
Michael Smidt |
SENECIA
2002/HO/CARANO/DIE MAMBA/ |
0 | 71,00 | 1 |
1
|
|
Nicole Desiree Knudsen |
LESLIE
2001/DV/LEENDERT/ÅTOFTENS PRITANIE/MAY SHERIF |
4 | 61,40 |
|
||
Kathrine F. Clausen |
OLANDIA
2002/ZP/ONLY/ROXANA/RADSCHA |
4 | 61,50 |
|
||
Signe Hansen |
BJERGLUNDS CABRINA
2000/DV/CANTONA 2/BJERGLUNDS LINEA/LEONID |
4 | 63,40 |
|
||
Morten Jürgensen |
SANDAGERGÅRD'S CHANNE
2001/DV/CARANO/GOOSEMARY Z/ALFARVAD GRUNDGOLD II |
4 | 65,40 |
|
||
Jim Blenner |
LIVIGNO
1999/DV/LANCIANO/KLIO/PABLO |
4 | 66,90 |
|
||
Julie Knudsen |
KLOKKEGAARDENS ROMEO
1999/DV/MIDT-WEST IBI-LIGHT/VALERIANNA/VOLTAIRE |
4 | 67,80 |
|
||
Pia Davidsen |
ALCA
2000/HO/ALCATRAZ/LA-CARDI/LAURIN |
4 | 69,10 |
|
||
Matthias Tourbier |
ELMELÆ'S CALIF
2002/DV/CANDILLO/ELMELÆ'S ABRINA/RATIO |
4 | 71,60 |
|
||
Gitte Tychsen |
CHICA II
2000/DV/COME BACK II/LA LUNA (CHICA)/LAGANO |
4 | 72,30 |
|
||
Rita Skjørten Hansen |
CORADO
1996/DR/// |
4 | 72,70 |
|
||
Tine Vonsild |
AMETYST
1993/DV/Fanal Prydsholm/Agava Nexen/ |
8 | 57,50 |
|
||
Helle Møller |
KING LOUIE
2001/HN/ROMANTIC STAR/LETTA/LAMENTO |
16 | 64,60 |
|
||
Trine Haahr |
CHATEAU
1998/LH/// |
16 | 93,50 |
|