Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malene Lykke Nielsen |
NINTENDO
1995/DR/Hemmingway/Falcon/ |
0 | 59,30 | 0 | 32,82 | 1 |
1
|
|
Per Striboldt |
AMARILES
1997/DR/Andiamo Z/Larahdiba/ |
0 | 56,90 | 0 | 32,87 | 1 |
2
|
|
Katarina Ericsson |
WEBSTER
1997/DV/CALIDO I/WINCETT/ |
0 | 58,50 | 0 | 33,10 | 1 |
3
|
|
Mia Maj Kruuse Larsen |
BEZOAR
1995/BL/FRED/BENITA/ANTOKOL |
0 | 54,00 | 0 | 33,41 | 1 |
4
|
|
Pedro Gosk |
OSTSEE
1999/HO/ACADIUS/D-CAPITA/CAPITOL I |
0 | 58,70 | 0 | 34,48 | 1 |
5
|
|
Samina Hayat |
STANLEY
1989/DR/// |
0 | 56,10 | 0 | 35,18 | 1 |
6
|
|
Samina Hayat |
ABC JESSIKA
1994/HO/CALETTO I/ONTEVIDEA/MONTEVIDEO |
0 | 57,50 | 0 | 35,48 | 1 |
7
|
|
Lene Pedersen |
RIVARO
1998/HO/RHEINSBERG/ILKA V/LERANO |
0 | 55,90 | 0 | 36,64 | 1 |
8
|
|
Thomas Majlund |
MARIEGÅRDENS BARTOK
1995/DV/Stald Calles Bror Bally/Randi Aa/ |
0 | 58,70 | 0 | 36,64 | 1 |
8
|
|
Lars Bo Weilsby |
HESLEGÅRD'S CASTELL
1996/DV/Classic/Debbi/ |
0 | 60,00 | 0 | 36,81 | 1 |
10
|
|
Stine Gottschalck |
QUIDAM JUNIOR II
1996/DR/// |
0 | 54,60 | 0 | 37,92 | 1 |
11
|
|
Nanna Birkedal |
SKOVGAARDENS LINNEA
1998/DV/LIMELIGHT/LANDOR XX/GAY BARON XX |
0 | 53,90 | 0 | 38,75 | 1 |
12
|
|
Melanie Støvring |
CAMIRO 10
1994/HO/CASINO/ELLEN I/RAMIRO Z |
0 | 59,00 | 0 | 38,77 | 1 |
13
|
|
Christian Vang-lauridsen |
RAMIRO'S SAN
1990/LU/// |
0 | 54,00 | 0 | 38,91 | 1 |
14
|
|
Charlotte Mørck Andersen |
ROYAL ENVOY
1990/DR/Cavalier/Lucky Diamond/ |
0 | 60,30 | 0 | 38,91 | 1 |
14
|
|
Charlotte Vinther Jensen |
CAIRO
1997/DV/CARANO/LIMARA/ |
0 | 59,20 | 0 | 39,30 | 1 |
16
|
|
Malene Lykke Nielsen |
POISIBLE
1997/KW/LAURISTON/GOLA/CAMPIONE |
0 | 57,10 | 0 | 39,36 | 1 |
17
|
|
Betina Haugaard Hansen |
LIGHTSPEED
1997/DV/Lucky Light/Dia/ |
0 | 60,30 | 0 | 39,36 | 1 |
17
|
|
Thomas Dresler |
LUCKY ONE
1998/SWB/LUCKY LIGHT/CHARLEEN/CYRILL |
0 | 59,30 | 0 | 39,60 | 1 |
19
|
|
Susanne Thornby |
VLADIMIR
1998/BWP/DARCO/QUANDORA CRU DE MONTAGNE/ |
0 | 58,20 | 0 | 41,99 | 1 |
|
|
Vibeke Niberlung |
AMADEUS
1996/DR/// |
0 | 62,60 | 0 | 42,30 | 1 |
|
|
Christian Vang-lauridsen |
CORDIAL SKOVSBY
1994/DV/CORONADO/MARITZA VESTERGÅRD/MARISHKA XX (GB) |
0 | 56,70 | 0 | 44,25 | 1 |
|
|
Sarah Bergsaker |
LUCELLUM
1994/DV/LOBSTER/CASTANA ENEMÆRKE/ROYAL Z II |
0 | 56,20 | 0 | 35,13 | 1 |
|
|
Stine Gottschalck |
ROLETTO
1990/LU/// |
0 | 60,40 | 0 | 36,85 | 1 |
|
|
Graziella Casella |
ROCI ENEMÆRKE
1993/DV/ROYAL Z II/SEMPLICE CRONE (CAMELLIA)/KALAHARI |
0 | 56,00 | 0 | 37,64 | 1 |
|
|
merethe jensen |
TREKRONERS MARQUIS
2000/LU/ASTON/MC-KINNEY/INTELLECT |
0 | 55,60 | 0 | 37,85 | 1 |
|
|
Thomas Dresler |
LAURITZ.COM COLORADO
2000/HO/CORONADO/GINA/CALANDO I |
0 | 65,10 | 0 | 38,34 | 1 |
|
|
Peter Tersgov Flarup |
CALEIDOSCOPE
1998/DR/// |
0 | 56,90 | 0 | 41,40 | 1 |
|
|
Thomas Dresler |
MEDEA
1997/DV/Casir Ask/Maha'L/ |
0 | 59,30 | 0 | 44,68 | 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Anthon Storm |
CHIQUITA
1998/LU/Casir Ask/Weltbaroness/ |
0 | 54,60 | 0 | 42,89 | 1 |
|
|
Anne-Marie Kudahl |
KLOSTERHEDENS REGITZE
1997/DV/RAGAZZO/GELETTE SØMARK/ |
0 | 57,40 | 0 | 53,43 | 1 |
|
|
Lars Bo Weilsby |
LAMBORGHINI
1994/LU/LANCIER/KRACHNOV AMANDA/KORAL |
0 | 58,80 | 0 | 35,92 | 1 |
|
|
Louise Bruun |
HOT SHOT
1993/LU/// |
0 | 54,70 | 0 | 37,13 | 1 |
|
|
Louise Kjær Rasmussen |
DUSTLI MAROZET (BOUQUET)
1995/DV/LIMARO/STARDUST/GAY BARON XX |
0 | 56,60 | 0 | 45,54 | 1 |
|
|
Pernille Stribolt |
SCOOBIE DOO
1989/KW/DAGERAAD/BEAUTY/UNIFORM |
4 | 51,40 |
|
||||
Tina Andersen |
CAMILLE
1998/DV/DIAMANT/GORONA/GEFION |
4 | 52,80 |
|
||||
Line Nymann Schoop |
FALKENHUS'S VIKTOR
1995/DV/LANTHANID/INTIGIRL/INTIMUS |
4 | 53,00 |
|
||||
Mille Holck |
CHANELL
1998/DV/Come Back Ii/Lamour/ |
4 | 54,51 |
|
||||
Anne Marie Mitchell |
VICKIE VESTERVANG
1997/DV/CASINO/VANESA-WINTHER/WAHNFRIED |
4 | 56,00 |
|
||||
Christian Vang-lauridsen |
LANDKORN 5
2000/ME/LANDSTREICHER/PAULIN/PAGUR |
4 | 57,10 |
|
||||
Tine Jakobsen |
LYKKESGAARD LA COLLINE
1997/LU/Le Mont-H/Jasmin/ |
4 | 57,60 |
|
||||
Malene Lykke Nielsen |
CHILI
1997/DV/Carano/Lotte/ |
4 | 57,60 |
|
||||
Pedro Gosk |
NANNA II
1998/HO/CASCAVELLE/FRANKA III/CORLEONE |
4 | 58,50 |
|
||||
Marie Ejby Hansen |
CHUBON RAVNES-HAVE
1999/DV/CHURCHILL/HESTEHAVEGÅRDS ABELAINE/ATLANTIC |
4 | 58,60 |
|
||||
Annette Søgaard |
KONG'S MISS FINE
2000/DV/MOSEGÅRDENS DILIGHT/RUMBA/RAMI |
4 | 58,80 |
|
||||
Carl-Johan Krabbe |
ALEECA F
1999/ZP/ACORD II/PERGOLA/SCHWARM |
4 | 59,20 |
|
||||
Zandra Thomsen |
GRACCHUS
1993/DR/Gressini/Patrona/ |
4 | 59,30 |
|
||||
linda nedkvitne |
VINCENT
1992/SWB/DAMMEN/VICA XX/ |
4 | 61,40 |
|
||||
Mads Grønborg |
KIRKELEDGAARD LUNA
1998/HN/REALIST/WANJA/WENDENBURG |
4 | 61,60 |
|
||||
Mie Albertsen |
MEJERIGÅRDENS FALCON
1996/DV/DIAMANT/FLIKKA/SCHWEDENGRUSS |
4 | 62,90 |
|
||||
Melanie Støvring |
LA GRANDO
1998/OS/LADY'S KING/MONTANA/GRAF GRANNUS |
4 | 63,60 |
|
||||
Linda Petersen |
RAMON
1997/DR/// |
7 | 77,10 |
|
||||
Ditte Rasmussen |
CARONA (CHANET)
1996/DV/CARANO/LOTUS/ |
8 | 51,10 |
|
||||
Pernille De Neergaard |
CHANEL
1998/GHH/CORNETTO/SHILA/CASCADEUR |
8 | 53,80 |
|
||||
Bjørn Bille Madsen |
HESLEGÅRDS CORNETTO
1994/DV/HESLEGÅRD'S CAMERLENGO/AMARETTO/DYNAMO |
8 | 57,60 |
|
||||
Joachim Kronborg |
IVITA 2
1994/HO/COROFINO I/ONITZA/ |
8 | 59,20 |
|
||||
Thomas Majlund |
RINDORADO
1998/DR/Indorado/Lutoile/ |
8 | 59,30 |
|
||||
Katrine Lawaetz |
WANDOLF
1993/HN/WATZMANN/WINNI/ |
8 | 60,40 |
|
||||
Steen Sørensen |
REINETTE HARBERT
1998/DR/Burggraaf/Johanne/ |
8 | 64,30 |
|
||||
Camilla Rosengaard |
CANTON
1997/DV/CORLANDO/CARMEN/CASINO BOY XX (GB) |
8 | 65,40 |
|
||||
Mie Sabroe Jelle |
QUE POUR TOI
1993/BWP/QUIDAM DE REVEL/RHEINGOLD Z/REBEL Z |
10 | 84,20 |
|
||||
Katarina Kai |
DIRANO
2000/DV/CARANO/DIANA AAGAARD/DIAMOND |
12 | 60,30 |
|
||||
Maria Grunnet Cuthbert |
FIRST FLOWER
1998/DV/FIRST FLAIR R/G-LIGHT FLOWER/LUCKY LIGHT |
15 | 76,60 |
|
||||
Emilie Crone |
MANOX
1994/KW/AMULET/BIANCA/LUCKY BOY XX (HOL) |
15 | 86,60 |
|
||||
Steen Hvitved |
ROCKY
1997/LU/FALKNER/MIZHI/PIET |
16 | 56,80 |
|
||||
Line Enggaard Bergmann |
LAMONTO HØJGÅRD
1996/DV/LANCIER/AMOUER/ASPIRANT |
16 | 97,00 |
|
||||
Christian Wilmerskov |
DOMINA
1999/DV/Diamant/Alette/ |
19 | 91,80 |
|
||||
Steen Sørensen |
JUVENTUS
1998/LU/MISTRALL/MELLONEY/INDORADO |
20 | 80,90 |
|
||||
Maria Grunnet Cuthbert |
LAVEGA
1998/DV/Royal Z Ii/Lady Kari/ |
20 | 95,20 |
|
||||
Christina Iben Olsen |
PERNILLE
1991/DV/Blue Hors Agent/Fanelli/ |
Opg. |
|
|||||
Linda Petersen |
LAMBORGHINI
1995/DV/Ladoga/Palona/ |
Disk. |
|
|||||
Frederikke Brasch Nielsen |
MARSALA PIANA
2001/DR/// |
Disk. |
|
|||||
Peter Tersgov Flarup |
BRAVEHEART
1996/SWB/BEAUJOLAIS/MOST ATTRACTIVE/ |
Opg. |
|
|||||
Susanne Thornby |
STEP DANCE
2000/ZP/CHABLIS/CROOKED DANCE/ROYAL MI LORD SØNDERSKOV |
Opg. |
|
|||||
Jørgen Friis |
PZ ROCKY
1992/DR/Rebell Z Iii/Fobia/ |
Disk. |
|