Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sabine Korfitz Christensen |
CAPPACHINO
1984/FE/// |
0 | 46,19 | 0 | 25,26 | 1 |
1
|
|
Sabine Korfitz Christensen |
QUALITY
1993/BWP/GOTTWALD/DIVINE/ |
0 | 46,50 | 0 | 25,61 | 1 |
2
|
|
Marie Louise Horstmann |
LETO
1988/DR/Sandy'S Flax/Apoliesje/ |
0 | 42,05 | 0 | 26,40 | 1 |
3
|
|
Melanie Vestergaard |
ARD CHUAN SUNRISE
1990/DR/// |
0 | 45,30 | 0 | 26,69 | 1 |
4
|
|
Melanie Vestergaard |
ARD CHÜAN STAR
1993/DR/// |
0 | 44,21 | 0 | 26,75 | 1 |
5
|
|
Michael Skov-Larsen |
IRISH EXELLENCE
1989/LH/// |
0 | 43,26 | 0 | 26,99 | 1 |
6
|
|
Maya Kieldsen |
MY DREAM
1992/DR/// |
0 | 44,75 | 0 | 27,17 | 1 |
7
|
|
Eva Kjelst Rosendahl |
TEXAS IKE
1994/DR/// |
0 | 40,85 | 0 | 27,54 | 1 |
8
|
|
Sandra Enemark |
HERTAL SAFARI
1990/DR/// |
0 | 44,39 | 0 | 27,77 | 1 |
9
|
|
Cliff Skøtt |
SPACE FIGHTER
1993/LH/// |
0 | 39,53 | 0 | 28,02 | 1 |
10
|
|
Mille Holck |
THREE STARS
1989/DR/// |
0 | 45,95 | 0 | 28,19 | 1 |
11
|
|
Lykke Møller Thomsen |
ANTILOPE
1994/DR/// |
0 | 41,75 | 0 | 28,19 | 1 |
11
|
|
Kirstine Eis |
KASHMIR GREIS
1989/LU/ASTARA OX/KOBI/SIR GEORGE OX |
0 | 44,99 | 0 | 28,55 | 1 |
13
|
|
Kirstine Eis |
ROYAL PEANUT HEDELUND
1991/CO/MAIGAARDENS KILLIAN/GYDENS PAMELA/ARDNASILLAGH O'FLAHERTY |
0 | 46,25 | 0 | 28,56 | 1 |
14
|
|
Sara Kristine Høeg |
MERCI
1987/LU/// |
0 | 43,80 | 0 | 28,85 | 1 |
|
|
Melanie Vestergaard |
CLASSIC AUDITION
1988/DR/// |
0 | 42,65 | 0 | 29,10 | 1 |
|
|
Mettine Blach |
BLUE MIST
1995/DR/// |
0 | 49,08 | 0 | 29,39 | 1 |
|
|
Sophie Larsen |
MALU
1993/DR/// |
0 | 45,17 | 0 | 29,75 | 1 |
|
|
Victor Lica Larsen |
SIR OSCAR (FEIGLING)
1996/BL/// |
0 | 44,51 | 0 | 36,66 | 1 |
|
|
Louise Pfeffer |
FLITS
1994/DR/// |
0 | 40,92 | 0 | 40,38 | 1 |
|
|
Martin Bundgaard |
ORAIKA
1994/NF/KANTJE'S NORMAN/WOODY/ |
0 | 47,08 | 0 | 26,04 | 1 |
|
|
Malene Søndergård |
KLØVERMARKENS AIDA
1993/LU/// |
0 | 41,69 | 0 | 26,22 | 1 |
|
|
Sandra L. Hansen |
SOPRON (BARTHAHUS)
1990/AH/SCHERASMIN (GOEBEL)/GIGA (BARTHAHUS)/O'BAJAN I (BABOLNA) |
0 | 43,31 | 0 | 27,24 | 1 |
|
|
Sashia Astrup Jensen |
COCO
1992/DR/// |
0 | 40,25 | 0 | 27,77 | 1 |
|
|
Kasper Hambro Kofod |
GRØNVANG'S DELIGHT
1994/SP/SILVER SOCKS OX/THORNETTE AF TÅRUP SKOVGÅRD/EXMOOR STALDENS PASCAL PAOLI |
0 | 43,97 | 0 | 29,82 | 1 |
|
|
Lotte Høgfeldt |
PHINERICA'S JOSHUA
1990/DR/Emmickhoven'S Amor/Emmickhoven'S Cherie/ |
0 | 45,30 | 0 | 29,99 | 1 |
|
|
Sandra L. Hansen |
ARD CHUAN GAMBLE
1992/DR/// |
0 | 43,31 | 0 | 30,00 | 1 |
|
|
Jacob Holst |
COMET
1995/DR/// |
0 | 44,28 | 0 | 31,79 | 1 |
|
|
Troels Lundemose Andersen |
ROLAND
1992/DR/Elegant/Petrosca/ |
0 | 42,90 | 0 | 33,41 | 1 |
|
|
Maja Thorø |
BEACH BOY
1990/DR/// |
0 | 43,37 | 0 | 35,69 | 1 |
|
|
Anne Rogild |
CHAMBERLAIN
1995/DR/Campari/Miriam/ |
0 | 43,49 | 0 | 36,29 | 1 |
|
|
Sandra Brøns |
ELMHOLTS VIVALDI
1994/NF/Poseidon Hippios/Yvette/ |
0 | 46,61 | 0 | 36,41 | 1 |
|
|
Louise Pfeffer |
KIMBERLEY
1993/BL/// |
0 | 45,11 | 0 | 36,71 | 1 |
|
|
Victor Lica Larsen |
WHISPER
1994/NR/BRANCO OX/EARLY RAVAL B/ |
0 | 46,61 | 0 | 41,45 | 1 |
|
|
Cecilie Tofte |
BEHEI'S CHARLY-BROWN
1995/DR/// |
0 | 42,53 | 0 | 28,01 | 1 |
|
|
Cliff Skøtt |
HØJVANGS OLINE
1988/SP/OMANN/MINCA-LET/MUSTANG OX |
0 | 41,94 | 0 | 35,51 | 1 |
|
|
Lotte Høgfeldt |
DAVINCI DE CARTONNAGES
1982/DR/// |
0 | 45,35 | 0 | 42,29 | 1 |
|
|
Lotte Høgfeldt |
PETTER
1989/LU/// |
0 | 43,73 | 0 | 33,06 | 1 |
|
|
Michael Skov-Larsen |
ISTHAR
1993/DR/// |
0 | 44,59 | 0 | 53,04 | 1 |
|
|
Majbritt Haun Brandtlund |
MALÚ
1989/LU/// |
0 | 40,49 | 1 |
|
|||
Christine Hviid Andersen |
NACHICO
1993/DR/// |
0 | 40,50 | 1 |
|
|||
Melissa Bundgaard |
UNIQUE
1993/LH/// |
0 | 40,67 | 1 |
|
|||
Therese Tofte |
PAING DE MAX BB
1992/DR/// |
0 | 41,34 | 1 |
|
|||
Line Pagh Nielsen |
SALINA
1993/DR/// |
0 | 42,84 | 1 |
|
|||
Mette Mortensen |
HARPO VAN DE HAVERKAMP
1991/DR//Cherita Van De Haverkamp/ |
0 | 42,89 | 1 |
|
|||
Marie Louise Horstmann |
BOLLER'S MAX MOTOR
1991/LU/// |
0 | 43,20 | 1 |
|
|||
Karina Vinther |
ME TOO
1995/DR/// |
0 | 43,37 | 1 |
|
|||
Diana Kramer |
MR. MARS
1990/DR/// |
0 | 43,67 | 1 |
|
|||
Trine Clausen |
CINDY
1994/LU/// |
0 | 45,23 | 1 |
|
|||
Marie Moesgaard |
LEONARDO
1993/KW/AMETHIST/BRIGITT/REBROFF |
0 | 45,36 | 1 |
|
|||
Marie Moesgaard |
JAMES BOND 007
1996/DR/// |
0 | 47,58 | 1 |
|
|||
Nanna Lehani Neergaard |
CHANELL
1988/LU/// |
0 | 56,36 | 1 |
|
|||
Kristina Madsen |
VENUS
1994/DR/// |
0 | 54,00 | 1 |
|
|||
Majbritt Haun Brandtlund |
CHAGALL
1990/LU/// |
Disk. |
|
|||||
Julie Sif Nysted |
NATASZA MAK (NATASZA)
1994/DR/Akr/Iduna/ |
Disk. |
|