Spring: LA1* Springning Ponyer (95/85/75 cm) B0 (svh 2)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sascha Vestergaard Levisen |
ACRA GLAS SOMETHINGTOTALKABOUT
2009/IPS/STANLEY GRANGE REGAL PROMISE/BROOKVALE TITLE TATLE/JOBANKER MYSTIC MINK |
GRR4 | 0 | 64,73 | 1 |
3
|
Isabella Mørk Jørgensen |
BOOMERANG BARNEY
2010/BL/ANNAGHMORE BOOMERANG// |
BRRK | 0 | 60,40 | 1 |
3
|
Kathrine Frihauge Frederiksen |
SHANIA
2003/LH/// |
RST | 0 | 59,48 | 1 |
3
|
Anne Balzer Schnorrer |
GAMELLO STAR
2008/LH/// |
RSR | 0 | 57,22 | 1 |
3
|
Kathrine Frihauge Frederiksen |
SHANIA
2003/LH/// |
RST | 0 | 57,22 | 1 |
3
|
Viola Winther |
TANNES BAILEY 2 BLUE
2008/WE/WESTMINSTER BAILEY/MEADOW'S BETTY BLUE/RANDAN WALTER |
RKH | 0 | 59,36 | 1 |
3
|
Emilie Kirkedal Broe |
OPTIMUS A EGELYKKEN
2007/LU/FALCO (RACKET)/EGHOLMS DUSJKA/SUHEIL L |
ASR | 0 | 57,35 | 1 |
3
|
Stella Arnold Sørensen |
MISS BAILEY
2009/IHR/S CREEVAGH FERRO/SKERRYMORES BEAUTY/ |
TRK | 0 | 61,58 | 1 |
3
|
Lina Hegelund Andersen |
FLINTDALES JUSTIN B.
2016/NF/GOLDEN BOY VAN DE STOMPSLAG/FLINTDALES RONJA/FIRFOD JETSET |
HRV | 0 | 61,71 | 1 |
3
|
Ida Maj Dyrhave Nielsen |
PRINCE OF ALL CHAMPIONS
2004/CO/COOSHEEN STORMBOY/GLENCARRIG AISHLING/ |
FRI | 0 | 61,67 | 1 |
3
|
Maise Røscher Kristensen |
MONTI
2015/LH/// |
SKO | 0 | 60,55 | 1 |
3
|
Mie larsen |
CLOGHEEN CADOC
2012/BL/// |
THOR | 0 | 63,26 | 1 |
3
|
Mie larsen |
CLOGHEEN CADOC
2012/BL/// |
THOR | 0 | 64,46 | 1 |
3
|
Emilie F. Staal |
FANISK NOW OR NEVER
2012/IHR/// |
KOR | 0 | 56,68 | 1 |
3
|
Sascha Vestergaard Levisen |
SKOVLUND'S EMBLA
2006/SP/LAZIO KÆRLUND/RØGILD'S SALLI/BOLERO |
GRR4 | 0 | 67,07 | 1 |
3
|
Ida Møller Worup Andersen |
KILTULLA BOY
2009/CO/STREAMSTOWN MICKEY/SALLY JOE/ |
KONG | 0 | 65,22 | 1 |
3
|
Nicoline Engel Bjerre |
HM JOPLIN
2012/SP/JOOP 18/BROOKLYN/BROADWAY |
STE | 0 | 62,22 | 1 |
3
|
Mejse Rosenkrands Knudsen |
LIDS ARMANI
2009/NPA/ORLANDO/GOLDEN FIBI/GOLDEN MOONDANCER D |
DVRK | 4 | 60,84 |
|
|
Laura Bligaard |
SKELHØJS EASTWOOD
2015/SP/NØRLUNDS EL ZACK/SKELHØJS AFFAIR/ANTARIO N |
SKRK | 4 | 68,33 |
|
|
Boris Roos |
ROOSGÅRDENS COSMOPOLITAN
2005/LH/// |
HRV | 4 | 63,40 |
|
|
Anna Sofia Spliid |
FJORDGLIMT ELLIOT (DNK)
2016/WC/SYNOD REQUEST/BROHEDYDD MARY ELLEN/CAERNEUADD HYWEL |
SHOR | 4 | 57,22 |
|
|
Benedicte Jørgensen |
CRAFTY BOY
2004/IHR/// |
HRV | 4 | 60,67 |
|
|
Rebecca Emilie Andersen |
KRAGHEREDENS LIKE A PRINCESS
2012/LH/// |
THOR | 4 | 59,50 |
|
|
Ida Møller Worup Andersen |
KILTULLA BOY
2009/CO/STREAMSTOWN MICKEY/SALLY JOE/ |
KONG | 4 | 64,54 |
|
|
Ida Møller Worup Andersen |
TAI THETIS
2012/RP/TAI CALIDO/TAI TONIA/KANTJE'S RONALDO |
KONG | 5 | 73,05 |
|
|
Malou Kirkegaard |
MR BIEBER
2016/ICS/// |
RTG | 7 | 81,83 |
|
|
Laura Bligaard |
SKELHØJS EASTWOOD
2015/SP/NØRLUNDS EL ZACK/SKELHØJS AFFAIR/ANTARIO N |
SKRK | 7 | 82,89 |
|
|
Rebecca Jespersgaard Nielsen |
LØKKE'S AMAZING
2009/IHR/// |
VROR | 8 | 68,36 |
|
|
Emma Lystrup |
TRIPLE COLOUR
2013/BL/// |
ASR | 8 | 66,59 |
|
|
Cilja Normann Damkjær |
BOBBY
2012/WE/BJERREGÅRDS BEETHOVEN/GELLIGANOL ANNTOINETTE/CENNEN SWANSONG |
BBR | 12 | 58,99 |
|
|
Rebecca Emilie Andersen |
KRAGHEREDENS LIKE A PRINCESS
2012/LH/// |
THOR | 12 | 58,91 |
|
|
Nicoline Engel Bjerre |
TH'S ATHENE
2012/LH/// |
STE | Udg. |
|