Spring: PAVO og DRF Champ. for ungh. 4-års spring indl. S5 kval. (svh 0)
Rytter | Hest | Klub | Fejl | Tid | Kat. point | Placering |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Søren Hedegaard |
PRIS CIMAROSA
2009/DV/CHURCHILL/PRIMULA/LANDO |
SAO | 0 | 76,01 |
|
|
Christian Petersen |
LUCIANO ALFARVAD Z
2009/ZA/LEVEL Z/CHERYL Z/CENTAUER Z |
SKÆR | 0 | 69,16 |
|
|
Sarah Kroman Rosenlund Christen |
CASSANDRA
2009/DV/CRELIDO/WELTINDE/WELTJUNGE |
HER | 0 | 63,92 |
|
|
Dennis Noes Michaelsen |
SYVHØJEGÅRDS FRIENDS FOREVER
2009/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASILLAS/STAUGAARD'S FANTASY ROYAL/ROYAL Z II |
STE | 0 | 62,86 |
|
|
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen |
LUKE ALFARVAD Z
2009/ZA/LEVEL Z/ALFARVAD LISA/LORD MAYOR |
SKÆR | 0 | 63,53 |
|
|
Heidi Hansen |
CAMPARI
2009/DV/CRELIDO/COCIO/COME BACK II |
SAO | 0 | 77,49 |
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
GLEN NARCOS
2009/LU/GLENLIVET SEBIOUNE/NINA NARCOS/NARCOS II |
SAO | 0 | 70,82 |
|
|
Anne-Dorthe Møller |
HEARTBEAT SURPRISE
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/LUCI/LUCKY LIGHT |
ØRSR | 0 | 61,11 |
|
|
Georgia Timmermann |
LOBSI UGLHOLM
2009/DV/CRELIDO/LOBBI/LOBSTER |
SVRK | 0 | 62,25 |
|
|
Malene Friis Nielsen |
CARLOS RAS
2009/DV/CLEVER/ATHENA/ASTON |
AAR | 0 | 62,94 |
|
|
Lisa-Maria Lund Eriksen |
CILLE
2009/DV/VOLSTRUPS CASILLAS/CLARA/CASIR ASK |
XVMR | 0 | 76,05 |
|
|
Tine Holst Nielsen |
ÅGÅRD'S CALISTA
2009/DV/COSMEO/DANCING QUEEN/FERNANDO |
BBR | 0 | 83,19 |
|
|
Carina Rose Sørensen |
CAJA B
2009/DV/CAJUS/CERES ROYAL/ROYAL Z II |
SYRK | 0 | 72,83 |
|
|
Natashia Nørgaard |
ZELEBIEN DM (SWB)
2009/SWB/JAGUAR MAIL/NADIM VAN HET MHEER/ |
BRRK | 0 | 96,01 |
|
|
Iben Weis Madsen |
DOUBLE-O SEVEN
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/LANA/LANDO |
HRV | 0 | 73,45 |
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
ROSENSKJOLD'S TOSCANA
2009/DV/GLENLIVET SEBIOUNE/ROSENSKJOLD'S TANZANIA/ROCKLAND |
SAO | 0 | 72,22 |
|
|
Bjørn E. Christensen |
C. COLORIT
2009/DV/CHURCHILL/ØXENHOLM GISELA/RAM-A'-JEAN |
VIR | 0 | 72,62 |
|
|
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen |
ARTEMIS ALFARVAD Z
2009/ZA/ARLANDO Z/MOONEY ALFARVAD/GOLDEN WIND |
SKÆR | 0 | 66,05 |
|
|
Rikke Gade |
CLEVER CATCH (SØREN)
2009/LU/CLEVER/FREJA/TIZIANO |
SAO | 0 | 63,42 |
|
|
Astrid Svenstrup |
DIAMANTE
2009/DV/DIAMANT DE REVEL/MEGARA/CONCORDE |
LØR | 0 | 62,77 |
|
|
Stine Bach |
LA CONTRO
2009/HN/SOLOS LANDTINUS/CHATHEAU/ |
SAO | 0 | 63,98 |
|
|
Steen Steensen Blicher |
MAGIC QUINE
2009/DV/QUINTON/LOPSTI MAGIC/BØGEGÅRDENS LANTANO |
U | 0 | 67,21 |
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
ZAPPA
2009/DV/ZÜRICH/LOVECETT/I LOVE YOU |
SAO | 0 | 75,37 |
|
|
Rikke Andersen |
LAMBRUSKA BALIA
2009/DV/LAMBRUSCO ASK/PRISCILLABALIA (PADINKA)/ILMEO |
VIR | 0 | 84,40 |
|
|
Heidi Hansen |
ELECTRIC BEAT
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/EBONY/LANDOR S |
SAO | 0 | 71,30 |
|
|
Anne-Dorthe Møller |
NIHEART
2009/DV/HEARTBEAT/NINA/ITENS |
ØRSR | 0 | 60,50 |
|
|
Georgia Timmermann |
LILLEBEBEGÅRDS AMAFLAIR
2009/DV/AMARONE/LILLEMARKENS CIFLAIR/FIRST FLAIR R |
SVRK | 0 | 59,77 |
|
|
Christian Jansen |
CASPIAN
2009/HO/CASSINI II/H-CHIARA/CALATO |
SIR | 0 | 64,18 |
|
|
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen |
COCO ALFARVAD Z
2009/ZA/CLINTISSIMO/LUZY/LORD MAYOR |
SKÆR | 0 | 64,05 |
|
|
Søren Hedegaard |
CÓRDOBA
2009/DV/ROCKLAND/ARGENTINA 126/ATHLETICO |
SAO | 0 | 71,49 |
|